Fall 2019
Division: U14/3NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 7 5 1 1 0 16 23 10 2
 TREBOL FC 2006 4 3 1 0 0 9 9 4 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK 4 1 2 1 0 4 5 5 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE 4 1 2 1 0 4 7 13 1
 IGPFC 2006 BOYS 5 0 4 1 0 1 1 13 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 69  Sat 9/7 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE  2    T  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  2    T  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 70  Sat 9/7 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  3    W  IGPFC 2006 BOYS  0    L  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 800  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  TREBOL FC 2006  2    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE  0    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 1006  Sun 9/15 10:00am  IGPFC 2006 BOYS  1    L+  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W+  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 801  Sun 9/15 6:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  3    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1915  Wed 9/18 7:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  4    W  IGPFC 2006 BOYS  0    L+  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1156*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Sat 9/21 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE  2    W  TREBOL FC 2006  1    L  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3506*  Sun 9/22 3:30pm
Sun 9/22 3:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  8    W+  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE  3    L+  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2476*  Sat 10/5 12:00pm
Sat 10/5 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  1    L  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2663*  Sat 10/5 3:00pm
Sat 10/5 3:00pm
 IGPFC 2006 BOYS  0    T  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  0    T  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
[431] VIKING PARK LRG away**
 2817*  Sun 10/6 4:00pm
Sun 10/6 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  2    W  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[431] VIKING PARK LRG
 1551*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Thu 10/10 7:00pm
 IGPFC 2006 BOYS  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  3    W  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE away**
 2816*  Sat 10/12 9:00am
Sat 10/12 9:00am

 rainout
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE    IGPFC 2006 BOYS    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[1362] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 4 (11V11)
 3507*  Sat 10/19 12:00pm
Sat 10/19 12:00pm*
 TREBOL FC 2006    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2 away**
 2282*  Sun 10/20 5:00pm
Sun 10/20 5:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 4027  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  TREBOL FC 2006    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 4243  Sat 10/26 3:00pm  IGPFC 2006 BOYS    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1715*  Sat 9/28 3:30pm
Sun 10/27 9:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1916*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sun 10/27 10:00am
 TREBOL FC 2006    IGPFC 2006 BOYS    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 1157*  Sun 9/22 11:15am
Sun 11/3 2:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    TREBOL FC 2006    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used