Spring 2018
Division: U14/3C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 OBSC 2004 NAVY 8 5 1 2 0 17 25 9 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE 8 5 2 1 0 16 24 17 1
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS 8 5 3 0 0 15 26 20 2
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A 8 4 2 2 0 14 23 21 0
 SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN 8 4 4 0 1 10 20 13 1
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2004 8 2 5 1 0 7 16 29 4
 BSC RAIDERS 04 RED 8 2 6 0 0 6 12 18 1
 SSA ENFORCERS 2004 8 2 6 0 0 6 13 32 3
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 249  Sat 4/7 12:00pm  OBSC 2004 NAVY  2    T  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  2    T  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3877  Sat 4/7 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  2    L  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  3    W+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 504  Sun 4/8 10:00am  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  2    L  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  7    W  [733] HASSERT PARK
 3515  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  3    L  CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  4    W  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 901  Sun 4/15 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  0    L  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  2    W  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1688  Sun 4/22 10:00am  SSA ENFORCERS 2004      1 W(FF)  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  0    L(FF)  [733] HASSERT PARK
 1422  Sun 4/22 12:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  2    W+  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  1    L  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1647  Sun 4/22 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  2    T+  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  2    T  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1646*  Sun 4/22 3:45pm
Sun 4/22 3:45pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  2    T  OBSC 2004 NAVY  2    T  [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
[740] RED HAWK PARK
 836*  Sun 4/15 12:00pm
Wed 4/25 6:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  1    L+  CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  4    W  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
[1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 2085  Sun 4/29 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  1    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  3    W  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1944*  Sun 4/29 2:45pm
Sun 4/29 2:45pm
 SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  3    L  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  6    W  [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
[1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2243*  Tue 4/24 3:45pm
Sun 4/29 3:45pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  5    W  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  2    L+  [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
[740] RED HAWK PARK
 2435  Sat 5/5 9:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  3    W  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  0    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2019  Sat 5/5 12:00pm  OBSC 2004 NAVY  1    L  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  2    W  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3350  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  5    W+  CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  3    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2833  Sun 5/6 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  3    L+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  5    W  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3383  Sun 5/13 9:00am  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  3    W  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  1    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3086  Sun 5/13 11:00am  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  1    L  OBSC 2004 NAVY  2    W  [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 2834*  Sat 5/19 3:15pm
Sat 5/19 4:30pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  3    W  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  2    L+  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3684  Sun 5/20 12:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  0    L  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  4    W  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 4159  Sat 6/2 9:30am  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  3    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  1    L  [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 641  Sat 6/2 4:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  3    W  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  1    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3743  Sat 6/2 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  0    L  OBSC 2004 NAVY  3    W  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 183  Sun 6/3 8:00am  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  5    W  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  0    L  [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 4295  Sun 6/3 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  7    W  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  1    L+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 4231  Sun 6/3 4:00pm  OBSC 2004 NAVY  2    W  CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  0    L+  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2874  Sat 6/9 12:00pm  SSA ENFORCERS 2004  2    L  OBSC 2004 NAVY  5    W  [733] HASSERT PARK
 4041  Sat 6/9 3:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  2    W  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  1    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 837*  Sun 6/10 10:00am
Sun 6/10 10:00am
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  0    L+  OBSC 2004 NAVY  8    W  [914] BURDEN FIELD
[1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 464*  Sun 6/10 3:45pm
Sun 6/10 3:45pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE  3    W  BSC RAIDERS 04 RED  0    L+  [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3147  Sun 6/10 4:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS  8    W  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  2    L  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 2:50am [cache] © 2018 YSSL