Spring 2018
Division: U14/2S                                                                                
Team: U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER 8 6 1 1 0 19 32 16 0
 PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK 8 5 2 1 0 16 19 11 5
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004 8 4 3 1 0 13 19 13 1
 BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK 8 3 3 2 0 11 19 10 2
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE 8 3 3 2 0 11 22 22 0
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER 8 3 4 1 0 10 28 32 1
 INTER 04 8 0 8 0 0 0 12 47 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 546  Sat 4/7 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  4    W  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  1    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1101  Sun 4/8 10:00am  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  4    W  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  0    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 1100*  Sat 4/14 4:00pm
Sat 4/14 10:00am
 INTER 04  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  7    W  [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 3146*  Sat 4/21 6:00pm
Sat 4/21 6:30pm
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  4    L  RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  5    W  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 3213  Sun 4/22 9:00am  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  3    L  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  4    W  [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (11V11)
 1727  Sun 4/22 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  2    T  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  2    T  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 2018*  Sat 4/28 11:00am
Sat 4/28 11:30am
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  4    W  INTER 04  1    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2679*  Sun 5/6 1:00pm
Sun 4/29 12:00pm
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  3    W+  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  1    L  [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (11V11)
 2284  Sun 4/29 5:00pm  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  1    W+  RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  0    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 2764*  Sat 5/5 6:00pm
Sat 5/5 6:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  5    W+  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  3    L+  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 503  Sat 5/12 4:00pm  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  5    W+  INTER 04  1    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 3742*  Sat 5/12 6:30pm
Sat 5/12 6:30pm
 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  2    W  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  0    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 3425  Sun 5/13 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  3    W  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  0    L+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3922  Sat 5/19 4:00pm  INTER 04  0    L  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  3    W  [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 900*  Sat 5/19 6:00pm
Sat 5/19 6:00pm
 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  2    W  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  0    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 311  Sun 5/20 5:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  4    W  INTER 04  0    L  [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (11V11)
 835  Fri 6/1 8:00pm  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  2    T  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  2    T  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2873*  Sat 5/5 4:00pm
Sat 6/2 2:30pm
 INTER 04  3    L  RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  8    W  [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 4376  Sat 6/2 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  1    L  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  4    W  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 4230  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  2    W  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  1    L+  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 4294*  Sun 6/3 4:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  7    W  INTER 04  2    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 2167*  Fri 6/1 8:00pm
Mon 6/4 8:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  4    T  RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  4    T  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 1687*  Sat 4/21 5:00pm
Wed 6/6 6:30pm
 INTER 04  5    L  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  9    W  [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 2326*  Sun 4/15 5:20pm
Thu 6/7 7:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  1    L  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  2    W  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 312*  Fri 6/8 8:00pm
Fri 6/8 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  4    W  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  2    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1486  Sat 6/9 11:00am  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2004  1    L  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  2    W  [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (11V11)
 3824*  Sat 6/9 9:00am
Sat 6/9 6:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  4    L  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  5    W  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 4482  Sun 6/10 3:30pm  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  1    T+  BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK  1    T+  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Jun 17, 2018 6:02pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL