Fall 2018
Division: U14/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005 3 3 0 0 0 9 14 3 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS 3 2 1 0 0 6 6 7 1
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED 3 1 2 0 0 3 6 11 2
 NUFC 2005 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 1 0
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 286  Sat 9/8 9:00am  NUFC 2005 ELITE  5    W  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  1    L  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 349  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  0    L+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  3    W  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 52*  Sat 9/8 9:00am
Sat 9/8 5:00pm*
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED  3    W+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE  0    L  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[905] CIBC FIRE PITCH away**
 1831  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A  0    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  2    W  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 545  Sat 9/15 9:00am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED  3    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  9    W  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 811  Sat 9/15 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  2    L  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1566  Sun 9/16 4:15pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED  0    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  2    W+  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1320  Sat 9/22 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1298  Sat 9/22 3:00pm  NUFC 2005 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 1769  Sun 9/23 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    NUFC 2005 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 1321  Sun 9/23 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1851  Sat 9/29 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 238*  Sat 9/8 12:00pm
Sat 9/29 9:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 1244  Sun 9/30 9:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 2511*  Sat 11/10 5:30pm
Sun 9/30 2:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2812  Sat 10/13 1:00pm  NUFC 2005 ELITE    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 2355  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2881  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2332*  Sun 10/14 9:00am
Sun 10/14 9:00am
 NUFC 2005 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[637] HILLER PARK FIELD
 2841  Sun 10/14 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 314  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 2279*  Fri 9/7 7:00pm
Fri 10/19 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 3468  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3307  Sat 10/20 2:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3293  Sun 10/21 1:15pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2840  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3306  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    NUFC 2005 ELITE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3547  Sat 10/27 8:00am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3807  Sat 10/27 1:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3852  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3984  Sat 10/27 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    NUFC 2005 ELITE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 1322  Sun 10/28 9:00am  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3788  Sun 10/28 1:15pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    NUFC 2005 ELITE    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1899  Sat 11/3 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 993*  Sun 11/4 5:30pm
Sun 11/4 12:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 796  Sun 11/4 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005A    KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 5:29am [cache] © 2018 YSSL