Fall 2019
Division: U13/9V9/B                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT 5 5 0 0 0 15 36 8 0
 ELITE FC 07/08 4 3 0 1 0 10 21 2 0
 GESC 2007 COED 5 3 1 1 0 10 18 11 0
 ENSC 2007 WHITE 3 3 0 0 0 9 27 0 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT 5 2 3 0 0 6 10 17 0
 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS 6 1 4 1 0 4 9 27 0
 WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS 3 1 2 0 0 3 2 17 1
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT 4 1 3 0 0 3 8 28 1
 LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY 4 0 3 1 0 1 10 19 0
 CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 13 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2812  Sat 9/7 8:30am  GESC 2007 COED  6    W  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  0    L  [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 64*  Sun 9/8 9:00am
Sat 9/7 11:30am
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT  0    L  ENSC 2007 WHITE  10    W  [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 517  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT  7    W  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY  1    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3832  Sat 9/14 9:00am  GESC 2007 COED  1    T  ELITE FC 07/08  1    T  [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1001  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  3    W  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT  1    L  [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 1027  Sat 9/14 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS  1    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT  7    W  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 664  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  ENSC 2007 WHITE  7    W  GESC 2007 COED  0    L  [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 1033  Sun 9/15 4:15pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY  3    L  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  4    W  [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
 248*  Sat 9/7 6:00pm
Thu 9/19 6:30pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  1    L  ELITE FC 07/08  2    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1000  Sat 9/21 9:00am  ELITE FC 07/08  9    W  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT  0    L+  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1354*  Sat 9/21 10:00am
Sat 9/21 11:30am
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  0    L  GESC 2007 COED  6    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1626  Sat 9/21 3:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT  10    W  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  0    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1288  Sun 9/22 11:30am  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT  0    L+  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS  1    W+  [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 2113  Sat 9/28 3:00pm
 rainout
 ELITE FC 07/08    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1547  Sun 9/29 2:00pm
 rainout
 ELITE FC 07/08    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2471*  Sat 10/5 12:00pm
Sat 10/5 9:00am
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  2    W  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  1    L  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 2930  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 2678  Sat 10/5 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS  0    L  ENSC 2007 WHITE  10    W  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2409  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT  0    L  ELITE FC 07/08  9    W  [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 2682*  Sun 10/6 4:30pm
Sun 10/6 4:30pm
 LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY  3    L  GESC 2007 COED  5    W  [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
[441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2991  Sat 10/12 12:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  3    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT  5    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 4239  Sat 10/12 2:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  2    L  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT  5    W  [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 3185  Sat 10/12 3:00pm
 rainout
 ELITE FC 07/08    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2281*  Sun 10/6 9:00am
Sun 10/13 9:00am
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT  3    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT  7    W  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
[1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 2114*  Sun 10/6 9:00am
Tue 10/15 7:00pm
 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS  3    T  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY  3    T  [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 3378*  Sat 10/19 10:00am
Sat 10/19 10:30am
 ENSC 2007 WHITE    IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
[1355] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD E (9V9)
 3773*  Sat 10/19 8:30am
Sat 10/19 12:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    GESC 2007 COED    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3714  Sat 10/19 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3440  Sun 10/20 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 65*  Sun 9/8 2:30pm
Sun 10/20 3:00pm
 GESC 2007 COED    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3720  Sun 10/20 4:30pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    ELITE FC 07/08    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
 3895*  Sat 10/26 11:00am
Sat 10/26 11:00am
 ENSC 2007 WHITE    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
[1462] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT RECREATION CENTER
 4323  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 4265  Sat 10/26 4:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 1711  Sun 10/27 10:30am  GESC 2007 COED    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1710*  Sat 9/28 10:30am
Sun 10/27 10:30am
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 1777*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sun 10/27 4:30pm
 ENSC 2007 WHITE    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 1153  Sat 11/2 12:30pm  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 441  Sat 11/2 4:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 3207  Sun 11/3 3:00pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used