Spring 2019
Division: U13/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 6 5 1 1
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 2 1
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NUFC 2006 SELECT 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 5 2
 RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2006 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 460  Sat 4/13 3:00pm  NUFC 2006 SELECT  1    L+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER  2    W  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 2027*  Sun 4/14 5:00pm
Sun 4/14 5:00pm

rainout
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [386] LTSC FLD 18
[406] LTSC FLD 12
 3252*  Fri 4/19 6:30pm
Fri 4/19 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER  3    W+  NUFC 2006 SELECT  0    L+  [397] LTSC FLD 14
[386] LTSC FLD 18
 913  Sat 4/20 10:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER  4    W+  LASC 2006 PREMIER  2    L+  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 775  Sat 4/20 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    [397] LTSC FLD 14
 75*  Sat 4/13 9:00am
Mon 4/29 5:30pm
 LASC 2006 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 2334  Sat 5/4 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1538  Sat 5/4 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2683  Sat 5/11 11:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 4682  Sun 5/12 8:00am  RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2800*  Sun 5/12 11:00am
Sun 5/12 11:00am
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1290  Thu 5/16 6:00pm  LASC 2006 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4078  Sat 6/1 11:00am  NUFC 2006 SELECT    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3941*  Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4079  Sat 6/1 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3135  Sun 6/2 9:30am  LASC 2006 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 1423  Sun 6/2 11:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 4396  Sun 6/2 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2006C PREMIER    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [437] LTSC FLD 10
 2939  Tue 6/4 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4683  Sat 6/8 3:00pm  NUFC 2006 SELECT    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 1898  Sun 6/9 9:00am  LASC 2006 PREMIER    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [324] LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
 220*  Sun 6/9 11:30am
Sun 6/9 2:30pm
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1074*  Sat 4/20 3:00pm
Sat 6/15 9:00am
 NUFC 2006 SELECT    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
[139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 3273  Tue 12/31 12:00pm  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 21, 2019 1:04pm [cache] © 2019 YSSL