Spring 2018
Division: U13/5E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY 7 6 1 0 0 18 17 6 2
 SIDEKIXX SA 2005 7 5 2 0 0 15 30 24 1
 ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT 7 3 3 1 0 10 18 17 1
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE 8 3 4 1 0 10 20 17 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED 8 3 5 0 0 9 12 21 3
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER 6 3 3 0 0 9 23 20 0
 PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT 8 1 5 2 0 5 15 37 1
 THUNDER FC 05 5 2 3 0 2 2 15 8 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 246  Sat 4/7 12:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  4    L  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  5    W  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 833*  Sat 4/14 3:30pm
Sat 4/14 3:30pm

rainout
 THUNDER FC 05    SIDEKIXX SA 2005    [160] EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[863] LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1418*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm

rainout
 THUNDER FC 05    ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT    [160] EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[863] LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1734*  Sun 4/22 1:00pm
Sun 4/22 1:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  0    L+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  3    W  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1684*  Sun 4/22 4:00pm
Sun 4/22 4:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  2    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  4    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 1965  Sat 4/28 11:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  0    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  3    W  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 2043  Sat 4/28 12:30pm  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  1    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  0    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2042  Sat 4/28 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  1    L  THUNDER FC 05  10    W+  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2016  Sat 4/28 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  3    W  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  1    L  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 858  Sun 4/29 2:15pm  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  5    W  CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  3    L+  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2831  Sat 5/5 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  2    L  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  3    W  [1300] WEST PK FLD 9 LG
 2911  Sat 5/5 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  5    W  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  0    L+  [1012] FOSTER #1
 2615*  Sun 5/6 2:00pm
Sun 5/6 2:00pm
 SIDEKIXX SA 2005  1    W  CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  0    L  [1213] MCC ACADEMY
[453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3432  Sun 5/6 3:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  2    W  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  1    L  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2870*  Sun 5/6 4:00pm
Sun 5/6 4:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  1    L+  THUNDER FC 05  2    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 275*  Thu 5/3 6:00pm
Thu 5/10 6:00pm
 PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  0    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  4    W  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3143*  Sat 5/12 3:00pm
Sat 5/12 3:00pm

rainout
 THUNDER FC 05    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER    [160] EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[863] LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3381*  Sun 5/13 4:00pm
Sun 5/13 4:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  2    L  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  4    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 859*  Sun 4/15 9:30am
Thu 5/17 6:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  2    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  2    T  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3703  Sat 5/19 9:00am  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  2    T  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  2    T  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 3874  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  6    L  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  9    W+  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 557  Sat 5/19 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY      1 W(FF)+  THUNDER FC 05  0    L(FF)  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3098*  Sun 5/20 9:00am
Sun 5/20 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  4    W+  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  1    L  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 4256  Sat 6/2 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  5    L  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  7    W  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4255  Sat 6/2 12:30pm  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  2    L+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  3    W+  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 4177*  Sat 6/2 1:00pm
Sat 6/2 1:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED      1 W(FF)  THUNDER FC 05  0    L(FF)  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[1397] NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELD
 1419*  Sat 4/21 5:30pm
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT  4    W  SIDEKIXX SA 2005  3    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
[150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4438  Sun 6/3 10:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  4    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  6    W  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3683*  Sun 6/3 4:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 THUNDER FC 05  3    L  CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  4    W  [160] EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[738] RHODES SCHOOL
 3920*  Sun 5/20 4:00pm
Thu 6/7 7:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  2    W  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  0    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1051*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sat 6/9 1:00pm

rainout
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 199*  Sun 4/8 10:00am
Sun 6/10 8:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  0    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  5    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 5:48pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL