Fall 2018
Division: U13/4E                                                                                
Team: U13/4E ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 4 1 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 3 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT 4 1 3 0 0 3 6 12 2
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 4 6 1
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1819  Mon 8/27 6:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE  5    W  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 176  Sun 9/9 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER  3    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT  2    L+  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 627  Sat 9/15 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE  3    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  4    W  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 1
 635  Sat 9/15 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE  2    W  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER  0    L  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 665  Sat 9/15 11:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  3    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT  1    L+  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2329  Sun 9/16 10:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT  2    W  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER  1    L  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 1703  Sun 9/16 10:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  1    L  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE  2    W  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2186*  Fri 9/21 6:00pm
Fri 9/21 5:30pm
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1143  Sat 9/22 9:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 1175  Sat 9/22 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1146  Sun 9/23 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2181  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 150*  Sat 9/8 10:30am
Thu 9/27 6:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 1
 2702*  Sat 10/13 9:15pm
Sat 10/13 9:15am
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2667  Sat 10/13 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2701  Sat 10/13 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3282  Sun 10/14 8:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 1702  Sun 10/14 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3152  Sat 10/20 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 1
 3158  Sat 10/20 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3773  Sun 10/21 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 3633  Sat 10/27 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 1
 3660  Sat 10/27 11:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 149  Sun 10/28 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Sep 21, 2018 3:21am [cache] © 2018 YSSL