Spring 2018
Division: U13/3N                                                                                
Team: U13/3N FORCE 05 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NUFC 2005 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 1 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 05A 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 4 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
 FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 8 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 756  Sat 4/7 11:00am  NUFC 2005 PREMIER  3    W  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  0    L  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4400*  Sat 4/7 3:00pm
Sat 4/7 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 05A  1    W  MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK  0    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3617  Sat 4/14 11:00am
rainout
 NUFC 2005 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 1345*  Sat 4/21 9:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 NUFC 2005 PREMIER  4    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 05A  0    L  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
[311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 1346  Sat 4/21 12:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  1    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE  5    W  [1123] TOMASO #4
 1152  Sat 4/21 3:00pm  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 180  Sun 4/22 9:00am  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    [1123] TOMASO #4
 1941  Sat 4/28 11:00am  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    [1124] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2193  Sat 4/28 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1277  Sun 4/29 11:30am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2481  Sat 5/5 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2786  Sat 5/5 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 757*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sun 5/6 10:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3019  Sat 5/12 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3082  Sat 5/12 11:00am  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    NUFC 2005 PREMIER    [478] TOMASO #3
 3083  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    [533] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 6
 2552  Sun 5/13 11:00am  NUFC 2005 PREMIER    FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3965  Sat 5/19 5:30pm  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 4157  Sat 6/2 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 4529  Sat 6/2 5:30pm  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    NUFC 2005 PREMIER    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 556  Sun 6/3 3:00pm  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 123  Sun 6/3 6:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK    NUFC 2005 PREMIER    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3844*  Sat 6/9 9:30am
Sat 6/9 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 05A    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1942*  Sun 6/10 9:00am
Sun 6/10 9:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE    NUFC 2005 PREMIER    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE away**
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 22, 2018 10:15am [cache] © 2018 YSSL