Fall 2018
Division: U13/3E                                                                                
Team: U13/3E CHICAGO STARS FC 05/06

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GSN-RIVER FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 230  Sat 9/8 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 345  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 446  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 460  Sat 9/8 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 311  Sun 9/9 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 721  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 748  Sat 9/15 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 959  Sat 9/15 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 968  Sat 9/15 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 808  Sun 9/16 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1237  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1236  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1474  Sat 9/22 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1494  Sat 9/22 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 1317  Sun 9/23 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 1760  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1889  Sat 9/29 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 1994  Sat 9/29 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1848  Sun 9/30 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1847  Sun 9/30 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2274  Sat 10/6 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2300  Sat 10/6 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2491  Sat 10/6 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 2515  Sat 10/6 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 2352  Sun 10/7 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2763  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2762  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2783  Sat 10/13 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2874  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3012  Sat 10/13 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 3254  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3446  Sat 10/20 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3452  Sat 10/20 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3472  Sat 10/20 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 3303  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3845  Sat 10/27 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3944  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3953  Sat 10/27 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3961  Sat 10/27 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3804  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Aug 16, 2018 3:22am [cache] © 2018 YSSL