Fall 2018
Division: U13/3E                                                                                
Team: U13/3E CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE 3 2 1 0 0 6 9 8 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 3 1 1 1 0 4 3 4 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT 2 1 0 1 0 4 5 1 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2006 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 7 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 6 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 5 7 1
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 5 0
 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 9 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 446  Sat 9/8 2:30pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  2    L  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE  4    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 460  Sat 9/8 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  2    L  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE  4    W  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 808  Sat 9/8 7:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  5    W  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  1    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 2300  Sun 9/9 9:00am  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE  4    W  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  3    L  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 311  Sun 9/9 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  0    T  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  0    T  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 721  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  4    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  1    L  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 748  Sat 9/15 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  3    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 959  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  3    T+  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE  3    T  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 968  Sat 9/15 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE  3    L  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  4    W  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3012*  Sat 10/6 12:30pm
Sun 9/16 1:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE  0    L  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    W  [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY away**
 1474  Sat 9/22 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1236  Sat 9/22 10:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 1237  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1494  Sat 9/22 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2274*  Fri 9/7 7:00pm
Sun 9/23 9:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6
 345*  Sun 9/23 10:15am
Sun 9/23 10:30am
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1317  Sun 9/23 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 1760  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1994  Sat 9/29 2:30pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3472  Sat 9/29 4:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 1889  Sat 9/29 4:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 1847  Sun 9/30 11:15am  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2491  Sat 10/6 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 230*  Sat 9/8 12:00pm
Fri 10/12 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6
 2874  Sat 10/13 11:00am  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2762  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 2783  Sat 10/13 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2763  Sat 10/13 6:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1848*  Sun 9/30 1:30pm
Fri 10/19 7:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3254  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3446  Sat 10/20 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3452  Sat 10/20 6:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3303*  Sat 10/20 10:30am
Sun 10/21 12:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3961  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 3944  Sat 10/27 12:30pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3953  Sat 10/27 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE    PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3845  Sat 10/27 6:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3804  Sun 10/28 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 2515*  Sun 10/7 2:30pm
Sun 10/28 12:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2352  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Sep 22, 2018 3:37pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL