Fall 2018
Division: U13/2N                                                                                
Team: U13/2N SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07 2 2 0 0 0 6 14 2 1
 FC MIRAGE 06/07 2 2 0 0 0 6 5 2 0
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 15 8 1
 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 3 0
 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 11 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
 NUFC 2006 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 1
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0
 FCX 2006 BLACK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0
 SC WISLA 2006 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 12 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 47  Sat 9/8 8:00am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  3    L  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED  6    W  [1018] CLARK PARK
 196*  Sat 9/8 5:00pm
Sat 9/8 5:00pm
 FCX 2006 BLACK  0    L  FC MIRAGE 06/07  1    W  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 661  Sun 9/9 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A  3    W  FCX 2006 BLACK  0    L  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 68*  Sun 9/9 11:30am
Sun 9/9 11:30am
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1  1    L  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07  4    W+  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1563  Sun 9/9 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  2    W  SC WISLA 2006  1    L+  [1018] CLARK PARK
 984*  Sat 9/15 8:30am
Sat 9/15 8:30am
 FC MIRAGE 06/07  4    W  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  2    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[1518] NICK CORWIN PARK
 597  Sat 9/15 10:00am  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER  5    W  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED  3    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7
 3470  Sun 9/16 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED  6    W+  NUFC 2006 ELITE  0    L+  [1012] FOSTER #1
 3844  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  SC WISLA 2006  1    L+  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07  10    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1171*  Sat 9/22 11:00am
Sat 9/22 11:00am
 NUFC 2006 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[637] HILLER PARK FIELD
 1492  Sat 9/22 7:45pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED    SC WISLA 2006    [1018] CLARK PARK
 2016  Sun 9/23 1:15pm  FC MIRAGE 06/07    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1194*  Sun 9/23 4:00pm
Sun 9/23 4:00pm
 FCX 2006 BLACK    DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 106  Sun 9/23 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    SC WISLA 2006    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7
 2233*  Sun 10/28 2:15pm
Sat 9/29 12:00pm
 FCX 2006 BLACK    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 1698  Sun 9/30 4:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3123  Sun 10/7 9:00am  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    [1326] SENKA PARK
 1622  Sun 10/7 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7
 2565  Sat 10/13 8:30am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [1018] CLARK PARK
 2630*  Sat 10/13 10:00am
Sat 10/13 10:00am
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [1326] SENKA PARK
[566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 2697  Sat 10/13 11:00am  NUFC 2006 ELITE    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 3010  Sat 10/13 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED    FCX 2006 BLACK    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 1721*  Sun 10/14 10:45am
Sun 10/14 10:45am
 FCX 2006 BLACK    NUFC 2006 ELITE    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 2698  Sun 10/14 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    SC WISLA 2006    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3087  Sat 10/20 9:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3459  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  FC MIRAGE 06/07    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 173  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  NUFC 2006 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 3340*  Sun 10/21 2:00pm
Sun 10/21 9:00am
 SC WISLA 2006    FCX 2006 BLACK    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 2207*  Sun 10/21 1:00pm
Sun 10/21 9:00am
 NUFC 2006 ELITE    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 2150  Sun 10/21 10:00am  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    [1326] SENKA PARK
 3543  Sat 10/27 8:30am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3561  Sat 10/27 9:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3600  Sat 10/27 3:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    FCX 2006 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7
 1068  Sun 10/28 9:00am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 2389*  Sun 10/28 3:00pm
Sun 10/28 4:00pm
 SC WISLA 2006    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3972  Sat 11/3 10:00am  FC MIRAGE 06/07    NUFC 2006 ELITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2513  Sat 11/3 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    [1018] CLARK PARK
 853*  Sun 11/4 2:00pm
Sun 11/4 1:00pm
 SC WISLA 2006    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1172  Sun 11/4 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006A    FC MIRAGE 06/07    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 596*  Sun 9/23 9:00am
Sat 11/10 12:00pm
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07    NUFC 2006 ELITE    [1326] SENKA PARK
[1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Sep 21, 2018 8:47pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL