Fall 2017
Division: U13/2N                                                                                
Team: U13/2N ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER 6 5 1 0 0 15 28 15 4
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT 8 4 2 2 0 14 22 22 3
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED 4 3 1 0 0 9 16 6 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED 5 2 2 1 0 7 16 19 2
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005 5 2 3 0 0 6 9 14 2
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE 6 2 4 0 0 6 14 21 2
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 3 1 0 2 0 5 12 11 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE 5 1 4 0 0 3 10 15 2
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005 6 0 3 3 0 3 16 20 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (45)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2110  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  5    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  2    L+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 202  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  2    L+  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    W+  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 284  Sat 9/9 5:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  4    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  4    T  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 467  Sat 9/9 6:45pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  4    W+  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  3    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 41*  Sun 9/10 9:00am
Sun 9/10 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  2    L  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  3    W  [1012] FOSTER #1
[336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD away**
 553  Sat 9/16 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  5    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  2    L  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 552  Sat 9/16 3:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  1    L+  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  5    W  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 926  Sat 9/16 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  6    W  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  0    L  [1012] FOSTER #1
 2428  Sun 9/17 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  1    L  [1012] FOSTER #1
 886  Sun 9/17 5:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  3    L  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  5    W+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1165  Sat 9/23 10:00am  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  1    L  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  3    W+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 998*  Sat 9/23 10:30am
Sat 9/23 10:30am
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  5    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  2    L  [1012] FOSTER #1
[1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 2811  Sun 9/24 11:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  0    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1244*  Sun 9/24 11:30am
Sun 9/24 11:30am
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  3    T  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    T  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 4057  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  3    T+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  3    T  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 2327  Sat 9/30 10:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  0    L+  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  3    W+  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2589*  Sun 10/1 9:00am
Sun 10/1 8:30am
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  2    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  1    L  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 1493  Sun 10/1 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  5    W  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  4    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 4718  Sun 10/1 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  3    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  4    W+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3338  Fri 10/6 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  8    W+  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  1    L+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 2361  Sat 10/7 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  2    W  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  1    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7
 1842  Sun 10/8 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  2    T  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  2    T+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1967  Sun 10/8 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  4    L  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  5    W  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1428  Fri 10/13 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  5    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  2    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 4365*  Sun 11/12 9:00am
Sat 10/14 3:30pm

rainout
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1349*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Sat 10/21 1:00pm*
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2899  Sat 10/21 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 1678*  Sat 10/21 6:00pm
Sat 10/21 6:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 2900*  Sun 10/22 10:30am
Sun 10/22 12:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3300  Sun 10/22 2:30pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005    ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 4295  Sun 10/22 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3898*  Sun 10/15 6:00pm
Mon 10/23 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3410*  Sat 10/28 12:00pm
Sat 10/28 9:00am
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3411  Sat 10/28 2:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3077*  Sat 10/28 5:30pm
Sat 10/28 5:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 2662*  Sun 10/29 9:30am
Sun 10/29 9:30am
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2766*  Sun 10/29 3:00pm
Sun 10/29 1:30pm*
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 4541  Sun 10/29 3:00pm  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 3648*  Sat 10/28 1:30pm
Fri 11/3 6:00pm
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[594] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #5A away**
 4268  Sat 11/4 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 4056  Sat 11/4 12:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2005    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4616*  Sat 11/11 1:30pm
Sun 11/5 9:00am*
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE    [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3575*  Sun 11/5 5:30pm
Sun 11/5 5:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1495*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Wed 11/8 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 1494  Sun 11/12 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED    RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER    [1012] FOSTER #1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 1:03am [cache] © 2017 YSSL