Spring 2018
Division: U13/2N                                                                                
Team: U13/2N IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED 8 5 0 3 0 18 30 14 2
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005 8 5 1 2 0 17 32 18 1
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005 8 5 2 1 0 16 26 8 0
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED 8 4 3 1 0 13 20 20 4
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 8 2 3 3 0 9 23 20 1
 KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE 8 3 5 0 0 9 21 22 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED 8 2 6 0 0 6 15 37 1
 SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK 8 1 7 0 0 3 14 42 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2426  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  1    W  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  0    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1229  Sat 4/21 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  1    T  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  1    T  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1533  Sat 4/21 1:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  0    L+  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  2    W  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1481  Sun 4/22 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  2    W  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  0    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 244  Sat 4/28 9:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  3    T  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2123*  Sat 4/28 4:30pm
Sat 4/28 11:00am
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  0    L  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  7    W  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3141  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    W  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  2    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 73*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Sun 4/29 9:00am
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  6    W  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  0    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1814*  Sun 4/29 3:00pm
Sun 4/29 3:00pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  4    W+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  2    L+  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[914] BURDEN FIELD away**
 2967*  Sat 5/5 3:00pm
Sat 5/5 1:00pm
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  5    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  1    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 383  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  1    L  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  3    W  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3508  Sun 5/6 3:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  2    L  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  5    W  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3344  Sat 5/12 3:00pm  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  4    W  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  3    L  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2550  Sun 5/13 9:00am  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  2    T  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  2    T+  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3871  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  0    L  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  9    W+  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 349  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  1    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  6    W+  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3735  Sat 5/19 6:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  4    W  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  3    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1641*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Tue 5/29 7:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  2    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  3    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4154  Sat 6/2 11:00am  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  4    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  4    T  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 4372  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  3    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  5    W  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2722*  Sun 5/20 10:30am
Sun 6/3 10:00am
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  4    W  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 981*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 1:30pm
 KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  3    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  5    W  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[914] BURDEN FIELD away**
 4224*  Sun 5/20 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 3:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    W  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  1    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 4036  Sun 6/3 3:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  1    W  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  0    L  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 1047*  Sun 4/15 9:00am
Tue 6/5 7:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  4    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  6    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3615*  Sun 5/20 3:30pm
Thu 6/7 6:00pm
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  6    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  0    L  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3209*  Sun 5/13 1:30pm
Sat 6/9 1:30pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  5    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  1    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2164  Sat 6/9 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005 ELITE  5    W  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  3    L  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 753*  Sat 6/9 6:00pm
Sat 6/9 6:00pm
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  1    L  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005  3    W  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 637  Sun 6/10 9:00am  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED  1    L+  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  3    W  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2674  Sun 6/10 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005  7    W  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  0    L  [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 2013  Sun 6/10 3:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  4    T+  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  4    T+  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 6:37pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL