Spring 2018
Division: U13/1                                                                                
Team: U13/1 BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER 8 7 0 1 0 22 31 15 4
 PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  *TB-2nd 8 4 3 1 0 13 16 17 1
 JOLIET MAGIC 2005 8 4 3 1 0 13 24 17 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005 8 3 2 3 0 12 16 11 0
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT 8 1 5 2 0 5 22 25 2
 BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE 8 1 7 0 0 3 15 39 4
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2079  Sat 4/21 3:30pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  5    W+  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  3    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3043*  Sun 4/22 9:00pm
Sun 4/22 9:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  0    L  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  2    W  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1415*  Sat 4/14 11:00am
Thu 4/26 6:00pm
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  3    L  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  4    W+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 1939  Sat 4/28 11:00am  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  3    W  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  1    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2515*  Sat 5/5 9:00am
Sat 4/28 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  7    W  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  1    L+  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2342*  Sun 4/29 10:00am
Sun 4/29 10:00am
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  8    W  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  1    L+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2549  Fri 5/4 6:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  2    L  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  3    W  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2612  Sat 5/5 12:00pm  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  2    L+  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  4    W+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 1156  Sun 5/6 10:00am  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  5    W  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  3    L  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3678*  Wed 5/9 6:00pm
Wed 5/9 6:00pm
 LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  1    W  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
[339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 826  Thu 5/17 6:00pm  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  1    L  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  3    W  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 145*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  2    T  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  2    T  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3614  Sat 5/19 5:30pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  2    W  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  1    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3821  Sun 5/20 2:00pm  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  2    L  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  3    W  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 3208*  Thu 5/3 6:30pm
Tue 5/29 6:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  4    T+  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  4    T  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4153  Sat 6/2 11:00am  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  0    T  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  0    T  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1480  Sat 6/2 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  5    W+  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  2    L+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 382*  Sun 4/8 2:00pm
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 JOLIET MAGIC 2005  3    W+  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  1    L+  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 4371  Sun 6/3 2:00pm  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  6    W+  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT  2    L+  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 4534  Sun 6/3 5:45pm  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  1    L  RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  4    W  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 307*  Sun 4/8 1:00pm
Thu 6/7 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  4    W+  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  0    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1309*  Fri 5/11 8:00pm
Fri 6/8 8:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  0    T  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  0    T  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 980*  Sat 6/9 4:00pm
Sat 6/9 4:00pm
 JOLIET MAGIC 2005  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  3    W  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1121] MISSION BLVD FIELDS
 3435*  Sun 5/13 5:45pm
Sun 6/10 9:00am
 BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  3    L  JOLIET MAGIC 2005  7    W  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Jun 17, 2018 6:05pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL