Fall 2017
Division: U13/1                                                                                
Team: U13/1 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE 5 5 0 0 0 15 31 1 2
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005 4 3 0 1 0 10 16 6 1
 BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK 4 3 0 1 0 10 20 5 2
 LIFEZONE FC 05 6 3 3 0 0 9 13 18 3
 BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE 6 2 3 1 0 7 18 19 3
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED 5 1 3 1 0 4 9 22 0
 PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE 5 1 4 0 0 3 6 19 1
 NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 26 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 201  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  1    L  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  7    W+  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 283  Sat 9/9 1:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  3    W  LIFEZONE FC 05  2    L+  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 349  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK  6    W+  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1311  Sun 9/10 3:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  3    W  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  1    L  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 951  Sun 9/10 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK  3    W  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  2    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11
 4540  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  LIFEZONE FC 05  3    W  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  2    L  [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4
 2258  Sat 9/16 3:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  8    W+  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 551  Sun 9/17 9:00am  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  5    W+  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  2    L  [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 719  Sun 9/17 12:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 05  0    L+  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE  8    W  [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4
 850*  Sun 9/17 5:00pm
Sun 9/17 5:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  3    W  [1018] CLARK PARK
[1012] FOSTER #1
 1164  Sat 9/23 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  3    W  LIFEZONE FC 05  0    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1348*  Sun 9/24 12:00pm
Sun 9/24 12:00pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE  5    W  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  0    L  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 1676  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  0    L  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE  2    W+  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1758  Sat 9/30 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005  2    T  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED  2    T  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 388*  Sat 10/7 12:00pm
Sun 10/1 12:00pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE  9    W  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  1    L  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
[1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
 2427  Sat 10/7 12:30pm  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  2    T+  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK  2    T  [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1966  Sun 10/8 9:00am  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE  2    L  LIFEZONE FC 05  6    W  [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2289  Sun 10/8 3:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE  7    W+  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  0    L+  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 2360  Sun 10/8 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK  9    W+  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  1    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11
 2588  Sat 10/14 11:00am
rainout
 PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3897  Sun 10/15 10:00am
rainout
 BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2765  Sun 10/15 1:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 2722  Sun 10/15 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  0    L  LIFEZONE FC 05  2    W+  [1018] CLARK PARK
 1243  Sat 10/21 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3224  Sat 10/21 2:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED    PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3076  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 05    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4
 3261*  Sun 10/22 3:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 3337  Sun 10/22 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11
 1677*  Sat 10/14 4:00pm
Sat 10/28 11:00am*
 LIFEZONE FC 05    BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4
 3647  Sat 10/28 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3409  Sun 10/29 9:00am  BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3574  Sun 10/29 12:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 05    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED    [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4
 3820  Sun 10/29 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11
 4199  Sat 11/4 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 4294  Sat 11/4 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    LIFEZONE FC 05    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11
 4198  Sun 11/5 12:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED    CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1809*  Sat 9/30 2:00pm
Sun 11/5 3:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    BARCELONA ELITE 05A ORANGE    [1018] CLARK PARK
[1012] FOSTER #1
 4539  Sat 11/11 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4615  Sat 11/11 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005    CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4677  Sat 11/11 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK    [1018] CLARK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 3:28am [cache] © 2017 YSSL