Fall 2018
Division: U12/5NW                                                                                
Team: U12/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED 6 6 0 0 0 18 36 5 0
 ELA 2007 WHITE 6 5 1 0 0 15 33 14 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007 5 4 1 0 0 12 14 5 3
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN 5 2 2 1 0 7 12 10 1
 GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS 6 2 4 0 0 6 13 21 3
 LASC 2007 PREMIER 5 1 4 0 0 3 6 17 4
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT 3 1 2 0 0 3 2 12 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN 6 1 5 0 0 3 13 33 3
 NORTH BERWYN SA 2007 4 0 3 1 0 1 6 18 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 170  Sat 9/8 8:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  2    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  1    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 342  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  ELA 2007 WHITE  8    W  NORTH BERWYN SA 2007  1    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 341  Sat 9/8 4:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  0    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  8    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 2149  Sun 9/9 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  1    L+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  9    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 343  Sun 9/9 1:30pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007  4    W  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  0    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 673  Sat 9/15 11:30am  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  3    L+  LASC 2007 PREMIER  4    W  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 807  Sat 9/15 1:30pm  NORTH BERWYN SA 2007  1    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  1    T  [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 1102  Sun 9/16 8:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  3    L  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  5    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 1103*  Sat 9/22 2:30pm
Sat 9/22 1:30pm
 LASC 2007 PREMIER  1    L+  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007  2    W+  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 1235  Sat 9/22 3:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  4    W  NORTH BERWYN SA 2007  0    L+  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1356  Sat 9/22 5:00pm  ELA 2007 WHITE  6    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  5    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 851  Sun 9/23 11:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007  5    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  1    L+  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 717  Sun 9/23 3:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  5    W  ELA 2007 WHITE  2    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3675*  Sat 9/29 2:30pm
Sat 9/29 12:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  3    W+  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  0    L  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 1755  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  7    W  LASC 2007 PREMIER  0    L+  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2386*  Sun 9/30 9:00am
Sun 9/30 9:00am
 ELA 2007 WHITE  3    W  LASC 2007 PREMIER  0    L+  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 1888  Sun 9/30 3:30pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007  2    L+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  3    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2228  Sat 10/6 2:00pm
rainout
 GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    NORTH BERWYN SA 2007    [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 1696  Sun 10/7 2:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  4    W+  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  1    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2694  Sat 10/13 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  0    L  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007  1    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2627  Sat 10/13 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  2    L+  ELA 2007 WHITE  8    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2872*  Sat 10/13 3:15pm
Sat 10/13 3:45pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  2    W+  LASC 2007 PREMIER  1    L+  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3191  Sun 10/14 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS  1    L+  ELA 2007 WHITE  6    W  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 1846  Sun 10/14 1:30pm  NORTH BERWYN SA 2007  4    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  5    W  [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 3122  Sat 10/20 10:00am  LASC 2007 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 3121  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2760  Sat 10/20 3:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3598  Sun 10/21 10:00am  LASC 2007 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 2385*  Sat 10/6 3:15pm
Sun 10/21 10:45am
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 104*  Sun 9/9 4:00pm
Sun 10/21 4:30pm
 LASC 2007 PREMIER    NORTH BERWYN SA 2007    [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 3803  Sat 10/27 10:30am  NORTH BERWYN SA 2007    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 3842  Sat 10/27 2:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007    ELA 2007 WHITE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3656  Sat 10/27 2:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1887*  Sun 9/30 5:00pm
Sat 11/3 10:00am
 ELA 2007 WHITE    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3302*  Sat 10/20 3:30pm
Sat 11/3 1:00pm
 NORTH BERWYN SA 2007    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007    [255] DIORIO SOCCER FIELD
 1355*  Sat 9/22 3:15pm
Sat 11/10 3:15pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    [740] RED HAWK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Oct 19, 2018 4:26pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL