Fall 2017
Division: U12/5N                                                                                
Team: U12/5N NORTH SHORE FC 2006

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL 5 4 0 1 0 13 27 19 1
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006 5 4 1 0 0 12 21 6 2
 NUFC 2006 SELECT 4 3 1 0 0 9 17 9 0
 CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE 5 1 3 1 0 4 10 22 0
 LASC 2006 PREMIER 4 1 2 1 0 4 8 10 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06C 4 1 2 1 0 4 17 23 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006 5 1 4 0 0 3 18 20 0
 CRSC HP ELITE 06B 4 1 3 0 0 3 8 17 3
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 465  Sat 9/9 11:30am  LASC 2006 PREMIER  2    W  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006  1    L  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 257  Sat 9/9 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  6    W  NUFC 2006 SELECT  5    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 348*  Sat 9/9 2:30pm
Sat 9/9 2:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06C  4    W  CRSC HP ELITE 06B  1    L+  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 135  Sun 9/10 11:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE  0    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  9    W  [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
 2160  Sun 9/10 3:30pm  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  8    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 06C  5    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 642  Sat 9/16 10:45am  NUFC 2006 SELECT  3    W  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE  0    L  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 885  Sat 9/16 5:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  2    L+  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  4    W+  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3979  Sun 9/17 9:00am  NUFC 2006 SELECT  6    W  CRSC HP ELITE 06B  2    L+  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1215*  Sat 9/23 4:30pm
Sat 9/23 12:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  6    W  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006  4    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 1093  Sat 9/23 1:00pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE  3    L  CRSC HP ELITE 06B  4    W+  [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
 1426  Sat 9/23 5:00pm  LASC 2006 PREMIER  0    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  2    W+  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 1616  Sun 9/24 9:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE  3    T  LASC 2006 PREMIER  3    T  [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
 2036  Sun 9/24 12:30pm  NUFC 2006 SELECT  3    W  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006  1    L  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1582  Sat 9/30 10:45am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006  1    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  4    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1808  Sat 9/30 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 06C  3    T  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  3    T  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 635  Sun 10/1 4:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006  11    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 06C  5    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2358  Thu 10/5 5:30pm  LASC 2006 PREMIER  3    L+  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE  4    W  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 2288  Sat 10/7 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  4    W  CRSC HP ELITE 06B  1    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 767  Sun 10/15 9:00am
rainout
 CRSC HP ELITE 06B    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 1310*  Sat 9/23 9:00am
Sun 10/15 12:00pm

rainout
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3124  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 06B    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 3123  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 3335  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  LASC 2006 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 2520  Sun 10/22 1:00pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
 1730  Sun 10/22 4:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 06B    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 3714*  Sat 10/28 12:30pm
Sat 10/28 12:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2763*  Sun 10/29 1:00pm
Sat 10/28 1:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3623  Sat 10/28 1:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 06B    RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 2493*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006    CRSC HP ELITE 06B    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3486  Sun 10/29 10:45am  NUFC 2006 SELECT    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3974*  Sat 11/4 10:30am
Sat 11/4 11:30am
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 4228  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006    FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2982*  Sun 11/5 10:45am
Sun 11/5 10:45am
 NUFC 2006 SELECT    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
[139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 4111  Sun 11/5 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 4676*  Sat 11/11 9:00am
Sat 11/11 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06C    LASC 2006 PREMIER    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 4590  Sat 11/11 10:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 06B    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 4442  Sat 11/11 10:30am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006    NUFC 2006 SELECT    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 4475  Sat 11/11 11:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL    [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
 3751*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Sun 11/12 10:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2841*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Sun 11/12 1:30pm
 LASC 2006 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL    [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:14am [cache] © 2017 YSSL