Fall 2018
Division: U12/4W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007 4 3 0 1 0 10 19 10 0
 VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007 5 3 2 0 0 9 22 15 0
 FVBM 2007 SELECT 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 7 0
 CROSSFIRE SC 2007A 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 4 0
 RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2 3 1 1 1 0 4 8 10 0
 LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE 3 1 2 0 0 3 8 9 0
 IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 10 0
 HUSC 2007 HUSKIES 3 0 2 1 0 1 7 10 0
 RUSH WEST 2007 NERO 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 11 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2991  Fri 9/7 6:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007  3    L  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007  7    W  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 46  Sat 9/8 9:00am  FVBM 2007 SELECT  4    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE  3    L  [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 459  Sun 9/9 12:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007  8    W  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER  2    L  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2563  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  RUSH WEST 2007 NERO  1    L+  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2  2    W  [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 103*  Sun 9/9 10:00am
Sun 9/9 4:00pm
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007  4    W  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES  2    L  [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 538  Sat 9/15 9:00am  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES  3    T  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2  3    T  [137] VICTORIA PK
 881  Sat 9/15 2:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE  4    W  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007  2    L  [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 916  Sat 9/15 3:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2007A  4    W  FVBM 2007 SELECT  3    L  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 593  Sun 9/16 10:00am  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007  2    T  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER  2    T  [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 1045*  Sun 9/16 1:30pm
Sun 9/16 1:30pm
 RUSH WEST 2007 NERO  0    L  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007  6    W  [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
[979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
 1560  Fri 9/21 5:30pm  FVBM 2007 SELECT  3    W  RUSH WEST 2007 NERO  0    L  [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 1190  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2  3    L  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007  6    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2006  Sat 9/22 4:30pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007  3    W  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES  2    L  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1414  Sat 9/22 5:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2007A  3    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE  1    L  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 192  Sun 9/23 11:30am  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2    LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2092  Thu 9/27 5:30pm  FVBM 2007 SELECT    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2    [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 3189  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2204  Sun 9/30 11:00am  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 1046  Sat 10/6 9:30am  FVBM 2007 SELECT    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007    [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 2093  Sat 10/6 10:00am  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES    LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE    [137] VICTORIA PK
 3540  Sun 10/7 9:00am  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES    RUSH WEST 2007 NERO    [137] VICTORIA PK
 1618  Sun 10/7 10:00am  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007    CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 2693  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    FVBM 2007 SELECT    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 2932  Sat 10/13 5:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    HUSC 2007 HUSKIES    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1944  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1918  Sun 10/14 4:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE    IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 3070  Sat 10/20 9:00am  HUSC 2007 HUSKIES    FVBM 2007 SELECT    [137] VICTORIA PK
 3172  Sat 10/20 2:00pm  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    RUSH WEST 2007 NERO    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 45*  Sun 10/21 11:00am
Sun 10/21 11:00am
 RUSH WEST 2007 NERO    CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
[979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
 3373  Sun 10/21 12:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 3673  Sun 10/21 1:00pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2    IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3596  Sat 10/27 9:00am  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007    FVBM 2007 SELECT    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 3872  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE    RUSH WEST 2007 NERO    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 1168  Sun 10/28 11:00am  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER    HUSC 2007 HUSKIES    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 3960  Sun 10/28 2:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2007    CROSSFIRE SC 2007A    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2091*  Sun 10/28 3:30pm
Sun 10/28 3:30pm
 RUSH WEST 2007 NERO    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007    [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
[979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Sep 24, 2018 7:05am [cache] © 2018 YSSL