Spring 2018
Division: U12/4S                                                                                
Team: U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH 06 NERO  *TB-1st 8 6 0 2 0 20 29 11 3
 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  *TB-2nd 8 6 0 2 0 20 35 17 4
 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY 7 5 1 1 0 16 24 13 2
 CRSC IMPACT FV 06B 8 4 3 1 0 13 30 24 3
 NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS 8 3 5 0 0 9 25 32 0
 BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE 8 2 6 0 0 6 11 30 0
 EVOLUTION 06 BLACK 6 2 4 0 0 6 17 22 0
 CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA 7 1 4 2 0 5 17 22 2
 RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO 8 1 7 0 0 3 14 31 4
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3051*  Sat 5/12 10:45am
Sun 4/8 11:00am
 CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  1    L  RUSH 06 NERO  4    W  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 2609  Sun 4/8 12:00pm  EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  4    L  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  5    W  [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 2074*  Sat 4/21 9:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  6    W+  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  1    L  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
[924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2
 1319  Sat 4/21 10:45am  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  2    T+  TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  2    T  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 3612  Sat 4/21 3:00pm  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  1    L+  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  2    W+  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - 23A
 1715  Sun 4/22 10:30am  RUSH 06 NERO  2    T  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  2    T  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1725  Sun 4/22 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  0    L  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  6    W  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 1478  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  3    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  7    W  [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 1138*  Sun 4/15 5:15pm
Sun 4/29 8:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  2    L  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  5    W  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 1937  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  4    W+  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  2    L  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - 23A
 2522  Sat 5/5 10:45am  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  1    L  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  3    W  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 2670  Sat 5/5 1:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  3    W+  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  0    L  [1334] SUMMIT PARK 9V9
 455*  Sat 4/14 4:30pm
Fri 5/11 6:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  4    W+  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  3    L+  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2324*  Sat 4/14 6:00pm
Fri 5/11 7:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  2    L  RUSH 06 NERO  3    W  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 3340*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/12 10:30am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  5    W  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  1    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 531*  Sat 5/12 9:00am
Sat 5/12 3:00pm
 RUSH 06 NERO  4    W+  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  2    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 153  Sun 5/13 10:00am  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  2    L  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  3    W  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 3944*  Sat 5/19 10:30am
Sun 5/13 10:30am
 RUSH 06 NERO  2    T+  TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  2    T+  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1479  Sun 5/13 12:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  1    L+  EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  3    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK 9V9
 303*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 5/13 3:00pm
 NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  2    L  CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  3    W  [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
[774] WALKER PARK
 3422*  Sun 5/13 5:00pm
Sun 5/13 6:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  3    W  EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  2    L  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 3731  Sat 5/19 1:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  0    L+  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  3    W+  [1334] SUMMIT PARK 9V9
 2671  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  2    L  RUSH 06 NERO  3    W+  [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 4504  Sun 5/20 12:00pm  RUSH 06 NERO  8    W  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  0    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3676  Sun 5/20 12:00pm  EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  6    W  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  3    L  [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 825*  Sun 4/15 12:00pm
Thu 5/31 5:30pm
 EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  0    L  RUSH 06 NERO  3    W  [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
[946] NIKE PARK FIELD E (MEDIUM)
 3206*  Sat 5/12 1:00pm
Thu 5/31 7:15pm
 RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  2    L  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  5    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK 9V9
 2073  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  5    W  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  3    L  [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 4433  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  3    W  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE  0    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2236*  Sat 4/28 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 10:30am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  7    W+  EVOLUTION 06 BLACK  2    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 4150*  Sun 6/3 11:00am
Sun 6/3 11:30am
 CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  5    T+  CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA  5    T  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - 23B
 4283*  Sun 6/3 1:00pm
Sun 6/3 1:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  6    W  NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS  0    L  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
[906] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 1
 890*  Sun 4/15 1:00pm
Sun 6/3 2:30pm
 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  4    W  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  3    L  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
[906] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 1
 304*  Sat 4/14 4:30pm
Sun 6/10 8:00am

rainout
 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    EVOLUTION 06 BLACK    [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2
[906] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 1
 750*  Sun 4/15 11:00am
Sun 6/10 2:00pm
 CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  4    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  5    W+  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - 23A
 4221*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/10 4:00pm

rainout
 EVOLUTION 06 BLACK    CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA    [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Jun 17, 2018 6:09pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL