Fall 2017
Division: U12/4NW                                                                                
Team: U12/4NW ELA 2006 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELA 2006 BLUE 5 4 0 1 0 13 16 6 0
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN 4 4 0 0 0 12 15 6 0
 SAA-SCU 2006 RED 6 3 1 2 0 11 21 11 2
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE 9 3 5 1 0 10 26 28 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE 6 3 2 1 0 10 21 21 0
 FCX 2006 RED 5 3 2 0 0 9 19 10 1
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE 4 2 1 1 0 7 16 13 0
 FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED 6 0 3 3 0 3 17 27 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK 6 0 4 2 0 2 7 17 1
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006 5 0 4 1 0 1 13 32 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 573  Fri 9/8 7:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  2    L  ELA 2006 BLUE  5    W  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 54  Sat 9/9 9:30am  ELA 2006 BLUE  3    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  1    L  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 281  Sat 9/9 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  3    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  6    W  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 384  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  4    W  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  3    L  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 383*  Sat 9/9 3:00pm
Sat 9/9 6:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  0    L  FCX 2006 RED  3    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 254  Sun 9/10 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  3    L  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  6    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 2425  Sun 9/10 5:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  2    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  1    L  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 548*  Sat 9/16 9:00am
Sat 9/16 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  5    T  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  5    T  [764] MT. PROSPECT BIBLE CHURCH
[698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 881  Sat 9/16 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  3    T+  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  3    T+  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 3407  Sat 9/16 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  3    W  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 765  Sun 9/17 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  4    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  7    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 1837*  Fri 9/22 7:30pm
Fri 9/22 7:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  0    L  ELA 2006 BLUE  2    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[253] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 5
 1240  Sat 9/23 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  2    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  2    T  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 1249  Sat 9/23 1:45pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  3    T  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  3    T  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1309  Sat 9/23 2:30pm  FCX 2006 RED  2    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  5    W  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 996  Sat 9/23 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  3    W  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 1011*  Sat 9/23 9:30am
Sun 9/24 9:00am
 ELA 2006 BLUE  3    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  3    T+  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[268] VEHE PK
 3894  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  5    T  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  5    T+  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 3917  Fri 9/29 7:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK  1    L  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 1491*  Sat 9/30 9:00am
Sat 9/30 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  5    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  3    L  [764] MT. PROSPECT BIBLE CHURCH
[698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1511  Sat 9/30 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  2    L  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  7    W  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 1762  Sat 9/30 1:45pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  7    W+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  1    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1806*  Sat 9/30 2:30pm
Sat 9/30 3:15pm
 FCX 2006 RED  5    W  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  2    L  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 4620  Sun 10/1 1:45pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  4    W  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  0    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1962  Sat 10/7 2:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  0    L  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  1    W  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 4377*  Sun 10/8 1:00pm
Sun 10/8 1:00pm
 ELA 2006 BLUE  3    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  0    L  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2157*  Sun 10/8 3:00pm
Sun 10/8 5:00pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  2    L+  FCX 2006 RED  9    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 880  Fri 10/13 7:00pm  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  1    W  FCX 2006 RED  0    L+  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9) - 4
 2437  Sat 10/14 9:30am
rainout
 LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE    FCX 2006 RED    [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 2659  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
rainout
 FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 3259  Sun 10/15 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 3121  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3155  Sat 10/21 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED    GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 3223*  Sat 10/21 1:00pm
Sat 10/21 2:30pm
 FCX 2006 RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3167  Sat 10/21 5:00pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED    ELA 2006 BLUE    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4376  Sun 10/22 9:00am  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 3654*  Sat 10/28 1:45pm
Sun 10/22 1:45pm
 SAA-SCU 2006 RED    FCX 2006 RED    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2286*  Sun 10/15 2:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    ELA 2006 BLUE    [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9) - 3
 3425  Sat 10/28 9:30am  ELA 2006 BLUE    FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2757*  Sat 10/28 10:00am
Sat 10/28 10:30am
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 3748  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2189  Sun 10/29 11:00am  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED    LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE    [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 4197*  Sun 11/5 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 3:30pm
 FCX 2006 RED    ELA 2006 BLUE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1961*  Sun 10/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/29 4:30pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK    [764] MT. PROSPECT BIBLE CHURCH
[1235] JUNIPER PARK away**
 3893  Sat 11/4 9:00am  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    SAA-SCU 2006 RED    [764] MT. PROSPECT BIBLE CHURCH
 4674*  Sat 11/11 2:30pm
Sat 11/4 2:30pm
 FCX 2006 RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 2438*  Sat 10/14 9:30am
Sun 11/5 9:00am
 ELA 2006 BLUE    SAA-SCU 2006 RED    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 4108  Sun 11/5 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    [915] HANSON FIELD
 4712  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK    [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 3406*  Sat 10/28 10:00am
Sun 11/12 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE    GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN    [764] MT. PROSPECT BIBLE CHURCH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 10:22am [cache] © 2017 YSSL