Spring 2018
Division: U12/4N                                                                                
Team: U12/4N FC LAKE COUNTY 06B

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC SETANTA 06-07A  *TB-1st 8 6 2 0 0 18 37 16 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  *TB-2nd 8 6 2 0 0 18 38 17 0
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED 7 5 2 0 0 15 37 20 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE 7 4 2 1 0 13 29 25 2
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006 7 2 3 2 0 8 22 23 1
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006 7 2 4 1 0 7 26 44 1
 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL 8 2 6 0 0 6 28 52 4
 RUSH NORTH 06 NERO 8 1 7 0 0 3 26 46 5
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 239  Sat 4/7 11:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  2    L  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  4    W  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 3917*  Sun 4/8 6:00pm
Sun 4/8 6:00pm
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  3    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  8    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
[1020] HIGHLAND PARK FIELD HOUSE LARGE away**
 1096*  Sun 4/15 11:00am
Sun 4/15 12:00pm

rainout
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 347  Fri 4/20 6:30pm  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  5    W  FC SETANTA 06-07A  1    L  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1250  Sat 4/21 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  4    T  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  4    T  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
 1410  Sat 4/21 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  0    L+  FC SETANTA 06-07A  3    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1531*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 7:00pm
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  4    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  3    L  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1714  Sun 4/22 11:30am  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  4    L+  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  8    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 4033  Sun 4/22 2:00pm  FC SETANTA 06-07A  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  5    W+  [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 822  Sun 4/22 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  2    L+  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  5    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 93*  Sat 4/7 9:30am
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  7    W  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  4    L+  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
[401] LTSC FLD 3A
 2453  Sat 5/5 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  4    W  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
 636*  Sun 5/6 12:00pm
Sun 5/6 12:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  9    W  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  0    L+  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2988  Sat 5/12 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  0    L+  FC SETANTA 06-07A  4    W  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
 3410  Sat 5/12 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  1    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  9    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3135  Sun 5/13 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  7    W  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  4    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3506  Sat 5/19 9:00am  FC SETANTA 06-07A  6    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  2    L  [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 3673  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  2    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  5    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3943*  Sat 5/19 5:30pm
Sat 5/19 5:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  3    L  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  6    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1811  Sun 5/20 9:00am  FC SETANTA 06-07A  6    W  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  3    L  [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2122  Sun 5/20 10:30am  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  5    L  LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  6    W  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3136*  Sun 5/20 2:30pm
Sun 5/20 2:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  2    W  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 2895*  Sat 5/5 4:30pm
Fri 6/1 5:45pm
 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  8    W+  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  6    L+  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 4219  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  8    W  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  3    L  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 4480*  Sat 6/2 5:00pm
Sat 6/2 5:30pm
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  6    W+  RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  5    L+  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4034*  Sun 6/3 9:00am
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  4    W  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  1    L  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2866  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  0    L  FC SETANTA 06-07A  10    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2008*  Sat 4/28 12:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006  2    T  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  2    T  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 635  Fri 6/8 6:30pm  FC SETANTA 06-07A  6    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2006  1    L+  [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 1810*  Sat 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  6    W  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  2    L+  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2720*  Sun 5/13 3:00pm
Sun 6/10 9:00am

rainout
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 70*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/10 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B  8    W  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  3    L  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 6:49am [cache] © 2018 YSSL