Spring 2018
Division: U12/4E                                                                                
Team: U12/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06 8 8 0 0 0 24 46 11 2
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1 8 7 1 0 0 21 40 15 4
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE 8 5 3 0 0 15 17 21 3
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE 8 4 3 1 0 13 18 23 1
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED 8 3 4 1 0 10 18 25 4
 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER 8 3 5 0 0 9 20 19 4
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN 8 2 5 1 0 7 14 21 0
 DP AMERICA FC 2006 8 1 4 3 0 6 16 31 3
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE 8 0 8 0 0 0 9 32 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3409  Sun 4/8 12:00pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  5    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  0    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 69  Fri 4/13 6:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  3    T  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  3    T  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1713  Sat 4/21 4:30pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  8    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 1563  Sat 4/21 5:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  1    L+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  3    W+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 530  Sun 4/22 12:00pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  6    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  1    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 4432*  Sun 4/15 5:00pm
Tue 4/24 6:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  3    L  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  5    W  [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1046  Sat 4/28 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  5    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  2    L  [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3270  Sat 4/28 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  4    W  DP AMERICA FC 2006  3    L+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3817*  Sun 4/8 2:30pm
Sat 4/28 12:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  2    W  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2007  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  1    L  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1809  Sun 4/29 1:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  0    L  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  10    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3078  Sun 4/29 4:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  3    W  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 821  Fri 5/4 6:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  2    T  DP AMERICA FC 2006  2    T  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 975  Sat 5/5 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  8    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  0    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1409  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  0    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  2    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2423  Sun 5/6 1:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  1    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  3    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2894  Sun 5/6 4:30pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  2    W  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  0    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 1936*  Sat 4/28 12:00pm
Tue 5/8 6:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  0    L+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  1    W+  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 1906  Sat 5/12 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  2    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  4    W+  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 1226  Fri 5/18 6:30pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  2    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3870  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  5    W+  DP AMERICA FC 2006  2    L+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 4149  Sun 5/20 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  2    W  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 498*  Sat 5/5 4:30pm
Sun 5/20 2:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  2    W+  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  0    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 176*  Sat 4/14 4:00pm
Wed 5/30 7:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  1    L  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  3    W  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 726*  Sun 5/20 5:30pm
Sat 6/2 8:00am
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  1    W  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  0    L  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 4368*  Sat 6/2 2:00pm
Sat 6/2 1:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  2    L+  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  5    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[882] MELAS PARK MED EAST-FIELD 2
 2759  Sun 6/3 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  2    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  3    W  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2825  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  9    W+  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  0    L+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 4123  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  3    T  DP AMERICA FC 2006  3    T+  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
 3916  Sun 6/3 4:30pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  5    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  4    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 4479*  Sat 6/2 6:30pm
Wed 6/6 5:15pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  2    W  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  1    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2161  Sat 6/9 11:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  1    L+  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  5    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 152*  Sat 6/9 4:00pm
Sat 6/9 4:00pm
 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  3    L  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  7    W  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
[882] MELAS PARK MED EAST-FIELD 2
 3816  Sun 6/10 11:00am  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  4    L+  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 06  5    W+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3134*  Sun 5/13 12:00pm
Sun 6/10 12:00pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06 WHITE  2    L  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  7    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1679*  Sat 4/21 4:00pm
Sun 6/10 5:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  2    W  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  1    L  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[964] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL SW
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Jun 17, 2018 5:34pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL