Fall 2017
Division: U12/4E                                                                                
Team: U12/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE 6 6 0 0 0 18 29 6 1
 DP AMERICA FC 2006 5 3 2 0 0 9 12 16 1
 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 4 1
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2 5 1 2 2 0 5 6 14 2
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE 5 1 3 1 0 4 8 11 1
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED 5 1 3 1 0 4 13 17 2
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 12 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 382*  Sat 9/9 3:00pm
Sat 9/9 2:00pm
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  0    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  4    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 253  Sun 9/10 1:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  4    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 381  Sun 9/10 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  3    T+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  3    T  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 764  Sat 9/16 1:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  2    T+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  2    T+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2518*  Fri 9/15 4:00pm
Sun 9/17 4:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  6    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  1    L  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 824  Sun 9/17 5:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  3    L  DP AMERICA FC 2006  4    W+  [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 1212  Fri 9/22 6:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006  2    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  7    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 664*  Sat 9/23 3:30pm
Sat 9/23 3:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  6    W  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  2    L  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2156  Sun 9/24 9:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2006  2    W  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006  0    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2285  Sun 9/24 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  7    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3745  Fri 9/29 6:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  2    L+  DP AMERICA FC 2006  3    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3120  Sat 9/30 9:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  2    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1785  Sun 10/1 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  2    W+  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED  0    L  [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 1613  Sun 10/1 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  4    W+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  0    L+  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 2228*  Sat 10/7 2:00pm
Sat 10/7 10:00am
 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  5    W  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  0    L  [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 1160  Sun 10/8 4:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  1    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE  0    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3119*  Sun 10/22 1:00pm
Sun 10/15 9:00am

rainout
 DP AMERICA FC 2006    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1727  Sun 10/15 9:00am
rainout
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE    SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2584  Sun 10/15 4:00pm
rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 4588*  Sat 11/11 9:00am
Sat 10/21 1:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE    DP AMERICA FC 2006    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 319  Sat 10/21 4:45pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3257  Sun 10/22 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4472*  Sat 11/11 11:00am
Sun 10/22 7:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 3680  Sat 10/28 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3570  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2    DP AMERICA FC 2006    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2857*  Sun 11/12 9:00am
Fri 11/3 7:30pm
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2    SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 2755  Sat 11/4 8:45am  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    DP AMERICA FC 2006    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4001*  Sat 11/4 3:00pm
Sat 11/4 3:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 4313  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3746  Sun 11/5 9:30am  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4106  Sun 11/5 1:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2006    PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 879  Sun 11/5 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1343*  Sun 10/8 4:30pm
Sun 11/5 4:00pm
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4107*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Sun 11/12 9:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 4710  Sun 11/12 3:30pm  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2006    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 2:06pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL