Spring 2018
Division: U12/3E                                                                                
Team: U12/3E WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I 2 1 0 1 0 4 9 8 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 2 0
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 1
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 7 0
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE 2 0 1 1 0 1 5 10 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 5 1
 THUNDER FC 06 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 496  Sat 4/7 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  6    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  6    T  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 1124  Sun 4/8 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT  2    W+  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 1476  Sun 4/8 1:30pm  THUNDER FC 06  2    L  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  3    W  [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI
 971*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Fri 4/13 5:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  7    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 819*  Sat 4/14 1:00pm
Sat 4/14 1:00pm

rainout
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    THUNDER FC 06    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 447  Sun 4/15 4:30pm
rainout
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 1406  Sat 4/21 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 1174*  Sat 4/21 2:00pm
Sat 4/21 3:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED  1    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  1    T  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1712  Sat 4/21 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  3    T+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  3    T  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 300  Sun 4/22 11:00am  THUNDER FC 06    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI
 4218*  Sun 4/22 1:30pm
Sun 4/22 1:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 2156  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2228  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 2312  Sat 4/28 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    THUNDER FC 06    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 1093*  Sun 4/29 1:00pm
Sun 4/29 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2035*  Fri 4/27 6:00pm
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
[1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
 2606*  Sat 5/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/5 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 1630  Sun 5/6 10:30am  CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 2926  Sat 5/12 8:00am  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3408  Sat 5/12 10:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 3165  Sat 5/12 12:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 3132  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    THUNDER FC 06    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 2818  Sun 5/13 10:30am  CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    THUNDER FC 06    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 3453  Sat 5/19 8:00am  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3671*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE    CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 3729  Sat 5/19 1:00pm  THUNDER FC 06    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI
 3813  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 263*  Sun 5/20 10:45am
Sun 5/20 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 2277  Sun 5/20 5:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 237  Fri 6/1 6:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 4248  Sat 6/2 12:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 4362  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 4477  Sat 6/2 4:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 4281  Sun 6/3 1:00pm  THUNDER FC 06    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI
 2605*  Sun 6/3 3:30pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2363*  Sat 5/5 8:00am
Sat 6/9 2:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 22, 2018 11:38am [cache] © 2018 YSSL