Fall 2017
Division: U12/3E                                                                                
Team: U12/3E TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER 7 4 1 2 0 14 19 12 0
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC 6 3 2 1 0 10 32 11 3
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I 5 3 2 0 0 9 12 10 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE 5 3 2 0 0 9 17 18 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER 6 3 3 0 0 9 12 22 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE 6 1 4 1 0 4 14 21 1
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006 4 2 2 0 1 4 9 7 0
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED 7 2 5 0 1 4 11 25 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 452  Sat 9/9 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  5    W  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 1412  Sun 9/10 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  5    W  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  3    L  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 547  Sat 9/16 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  8    W  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  4    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 821  Sat 9/16 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  3    T  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  3    T  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 945  Sat 9/16 4:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  2    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  3    W  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 1073*  Sat 9/16 12:00pm
Sun 9/17 12:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  2    W  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  0    L  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1140] FOSTER GRASS #4
 1159  Sat 9/23 12:00pm  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  2    W  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  1    L  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 1239  Sat 9/23 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  9    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  1    L  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2225*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/24 10:45am
 TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  3    L+  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  5    W+  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 4050*  Sun 10/22 2:30pm
Sun 9/24 4:30pm
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  2    L  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  10    W+  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 1670  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  4    W  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  2    L  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 2187  Sat 9/30 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  4    L+  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  5    W  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 1903  Sat 9/30 4:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  2    L  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 1590  Sun 10/1 10:45am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  1    T  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  1    T+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2834  Sat 10/14 4:45pm
rainout
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2499  Sun 10/15 10:45am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  4    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  0    L  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1960  Sun 10/15 4:00pm
rainout
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 195  Fri 10/20 7:00pm  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  2    W  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3069*  Sat 10/21 2:00pm
Sat 10/21 9:00am
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  1    L  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  3    W  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3070  Sat 10/21 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  0    L(FF)  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I      1 W(FF)  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 3154  Sat 10/21 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  8    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  1    L  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 3195  Sat 10/21 4:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  3    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1893*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Sun 10/22 9:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  0    L(FF)  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 112*  Sun 9/10 10:45am
Sun 10/22 5:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  3    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2422*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Wed 10/25 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3402  Sat 10/28 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 3677  Sat 10/28 12:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3568  Sat 10/28 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
 3806  Sat 10/28 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 4533  Sun 10/29 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3892*  Wed 11/1 7:00pm
Wed 11/1 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
[131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 3
 2106*  Sun 10/8 12:00pm
Fri 11/3 6:00pm
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
[803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 4289  Sat 11/4 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 4169  Sat 11/4 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 2658  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  0    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  1    W  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 714*  Sun 11/5 10:30am
Sun 11/5 10:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[1380] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - SOUTH
 4450  Sun 11/5 1:45pm  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER    FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 4776  Sat 11/11 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE    [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4770  Sat 11/11 11:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 279*  Sun 10/15 10:30am
Sun 11/12 10:30am
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL away**
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 24, 2017 6:41am [cache] © 2017 YSSL