Fall 2017
Division: U12/2E                                                                                
Team: U12/2E FC ALLIANCE 2006

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1 8 6 0 2 0 20 35 14 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 6 5 0 1 0 16 30 10 5
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE 7 5 2 0 0 15 18 20 4
 FC MIRAGE 2006 7 4 1 2 0 14 23 11 7
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06A 6 4 1 1 0 13 14 6 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE 7 3 2 2 0 11 28 16 3
 ELA 2006 RED 6 3 2 1 0 10 20 12 0
 SC WISLA 06 7 2 5 0 0 6 13 25 1
 FC ALLIANCE 2006 6 1 4 1 0 4 12 16 4
 PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 32 6
 IP-WSA 2006 8 0 8 0 0 0 15 51 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (55)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 105  Sat 9/9 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  3    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 194  Sat 9/9 11:00am  IP-WSA 2006  3    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  4    W+  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 131  Sat 9/9 11:00am  ELA 2006 RED  1    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  6    W  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 342  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2006  2    T+  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  2    T  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 132  Sun 9/10 11:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  8    W+  SC WISLA 06  2    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2053  Sun 9/10 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  2    W  FC ALLIANCE 2006  1    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 4491*  Sat 9/16 4:00pm
Sun 9/10 5:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  4    W+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 641  Sat 9/16 10:45am  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  0    T  FC MIRAGE 2006  0    T+  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 680  Sat 9/16 11:30am  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  9    W  IP-WSA 2006  0    L  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 938  Sat 9/16 12:00pm  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  3    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  1    L+  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 713  Sun 9/17 10:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2006  1    L+  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  3    W+  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 1833  Sun 9/17 3:00pm  SC WISLA 06  0    L  FC MIRAGE 2006  4    W+  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1091  Sat 9/23 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  5    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  4    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1669  Sat 9/23 1:00pm  IP-WSA 2006  1    L  ELA 2006 RED  7    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 2827*  Sun 9/24 12:30pm
Sun 9/24 9:00am
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  5    W  SC WISLA 06  1    L+  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
[477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11
 1090  Sun 9/24 11:30am  ELA 2006 RED  2    T  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  2    T  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1158  Sun 9/24 2:30pm  IP-WSA 2006  3    L  SC WISLA 06  5    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 1589  Sat 9/30 10:45am  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  1    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  2    W  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2254  Sat 9/30 2:15pm  FC MIRAGE 2006  5    W+  IP-WSA 2006  2    L+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 4704*  Sun 11/12 3:00pm
Sun 10/1 8:30am
 SC WISLA 06  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  1    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1611  Sun 10/1 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  6    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1668  Sun 10/1 5:00pm  FC ALLIANCE 2006  3    W+  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L+  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 2348*  Sat 10/7 10:00am
Sat 10/7 10:00am
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  4    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  4    T+  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
[477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11
 2030  Sat 10/7 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L+  ELA 2006 RED  5    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3068  Sat 10/7 11:30am  IP-WSA 2006  3    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  6    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 1067  Sun 10/8 2:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  3    L+  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  6    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1629  Sun 10/8 4:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  1    L+  ELA 2006 RED  4    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1303*  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
Sun 10/15 12:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2006  6    W+  FC ALLIANCE 2006  4    L+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 2750  Sun 10/15 3:30pm  SC WISLA 06  4    W  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3706*  Sun 12/31 10:00pm
Fri 10/20 5:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2006  2    L+  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  3    W+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 2975  Sat 10/21 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  0    L+  FC MIRAGE 2006  4    W+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3567  Sat 10/21 10:00am  IP-WSA 2006  1    L  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  7    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 3004  Sat 10/21 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  2    W+  ELA 2006 RED  1    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1072*  Sun 10/8 2:00pm
Sat 10/21 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06A  3    W  FC ALLIANCE 2006  1    L+  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 3027*  Sat 10/21 11:30am
Sun 10/22 12:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  4    W  SC WISLA 06  1    L  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 3324  Sun 10/22 12:30pm  FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  2    T  FC ALLIANCE 2006  2    T  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 2516  Sun 10/22 1:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006  8    W+  IP-WSA 2006  2    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4470*  Sun 10/22 5:00pm
Sun 10/22 5:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE  3    W  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1  2    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4532*  Sun 10/8 10:00am
Tue 10/24 7:00pm
 FC ALLIANCE 2006    IP-WSA 2006    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
[450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING away**
 3485  Sat 10/28 10:45am  FC LAKE COUNTY 06A    PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 3510  Sat 10/28 11:00am  ELA 2006 RED    FC ALLIANCE 2006    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 4469*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006    FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS - 6
 4468  Sun 10/29 1:00pm  ELA 2006 RED    FC MIRAGE 2006    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3741  Sun 10/29 2:00pm  SC WISLA 06    PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3509  Sun 10/29 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006    PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS - 6
 2714*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Thu 11/2 6:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2006    PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2 away**
 2582*  Sat 10/14 3:45pm
Sat 11/4 8:45am
 FC ALLIANCE 2006    PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 3972  Sat 11/4 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1    IP-WSA 2006    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 4282*  Sat 11/4 4:30pm
Sat 11/4 12:00pm
 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1    FC MIRAGE 2006    [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
 3999*  Sat 11/4 9:00am
Sat 11/4 2:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE    FC LAKE COUNTY 06A    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 875*  Sat 10/7 5:00pm
Sat 11/4 2:30pm
 SC WISLA 06    ELA 2006 RED    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4049  Sun 11/5 10:30am  FC ALLIANCE 2006    SC WISLA 06    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 4020  Sun 11/5 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE    HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2515*  Sat 10/14 11:00am
Sun 11/5 2:30pm
 ELA 2006 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 06A    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2035*  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
Sun 11/12 11:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 06A    HUSSARS UNITED 2006    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 9:50pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL