Spring 2018
Division: U12/2E                                                                                
Team: U12/2E IP-WSA 2006

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC 8 6 0 2 0 20 32 16 4
 KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE 8 4 2 2 0 14 28 22 5
 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER 8 4 4 0 0 12 27 19 0
 SC WISLA 06 8 4 4 0 0 12 23 30 5
 FC MIRAGE 2006 8 3 4 1 0 10 16 20 4
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE 8 0 7 1 0 1 17 36 4
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3175  Sat 4/7 11:00am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  3    L+  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3811  Sun 4/8 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  2    T  FC MIRAGE 2006  2    T  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 1932  Fri 4/20 6:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2006  3    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  1    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4144  Sun 4/22 4:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2006  2    L+  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  4    W  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1041  Thu 4/26 6:00pm  SC WISLA 06  2    L  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  4    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 746*  Sat 4/14 9:30am
Thu 4/26 6:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2006  1    L+  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  5    W+  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2155  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  2    L+  SC WISLA 06  3    W+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2041  Sun 4/29 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  2    L  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  3    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2666  Sat 5/5 1:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  4    L+  SC WISLA 06  6    W+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 2754  Sat 5/5 2:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  3    W+  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  2    L  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2718  Sat 5/5 4:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  2    W+  FC MIRAGE 2006  1    L+  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 444  Sun 5/6 3:00pm  SC WISLA 06  3    W  FC MIRAGE 2006  2    L  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1473  Sun 5/6 5:30pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  2    L  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  4    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1529  Thu 5/10 6:00pm  SC WISLA 06  0    L+  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  5    W+  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3075  Sat 5/19 4:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2006  4    W+  SC WISLA 06  3    L+  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 346  Sat 5/19 6:30pm  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  2    T+  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  2    T  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 1445  Sun 5/20 9:30am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  0    L  FC MIRAGE 2006  1    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3239  Sun 5/20 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  4    T+  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  4    T  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3866  Sun 5/20 4:30pm  SC WISLA 06  2    L  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  6    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4426*  Fri 5/18 6:15pm
Tue 5/29 6:30pm
 SC WISLA 06  4    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  3    L+  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3727  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  1    L  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  7    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 887*  Wed 6/13 9:00am
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  1    L+  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  6    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 4360  Sat 6/9 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  4    L+  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  5    W+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 273  Sun 6/10 9:30am  NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER  3    L  KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  4    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Jun 17, 2018 5:59pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL