Spring 2020
Division: U11/5SE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NIDO ERA RBFC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC MINERS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC PREMIER 2009B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NAZ 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3402  Sat 5/16 9:30am  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 3722  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  SC MINERS 2010    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    [1147] HARR PARK
 3869  Sat 5/16 4:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 2390  Sun 5/17 5:00pm  NAZ 2009    ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 4060  Sat 5/30 9:30am  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 4502  Sat 5/30 12:30pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    NAZ 2009    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 4012  Sat 5/30 2:30pm  LTSC PREMIER 2009B    ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    [1066] CITY PARK
 4158  Sun 5/31 10:00am  NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    SC MINERS 2010    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 5459  Sun 5/31 2:30pm  ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    NAZ 2009    [618] SUMMIT PARK - SUMMIT
 675  Sun 5/31 5:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2009B    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    [1105] YMCA DOWNERS GROVE
 4774  Sat 6/6 11:00am  NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    LTSC PREMIER 2009B    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 4915  Sat 6/6 2:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    [1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 5117  Sat 6/6 4:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 4985  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  SC MINERS 2010    NAZ 2009    [1147] HARR PARK
 5531  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 5617  Sat 6/13 2:00pm  SC MINERS 2010    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    [1147] HARR PARK
 5240  Sun 6/14 9:00am  LTSC PREMIER 2009B    NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    [1066] CITY PARK
 3757  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NAZ 2009    LTSC PREMIER 2009B    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 2652  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2009B    SC MINERS 2010    [1066] CITY PARK
 1610  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    LTSC PREMIER 2009B    [1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 1538  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    [618] SUMMIT PARK - SUMMIT
 1696  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SC MINERS 2010    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1147] HARR PARK
 875  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    SC MINERS 2010    [618] SUMMIT PARK - SUMMIT
 717  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 1454  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    NAZ 2009    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 2498  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    SC MINERS 2010    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 2952  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 09 BOYS    [1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 2877  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009    NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    [618] SUMMIT PARK - SUMMIT
 3079  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NAZ 2009    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 2041  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    LTSC PREMIER 2009B    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 2151  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2009    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    [1588] EHLERT PARK
 1062*  Sat 4/18 2:15pm
Thu 12/31 2:15pm
 NAZ 2009    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used