Spring 2019
Division: U11/5S                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE 3 3 0 0 0 9 16 2 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 3 0
 SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 4 2
 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 5 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 0
 ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 TESC 2008 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 0
 LTSC 2008 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
 ECSA 2008 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 188  Sat 4/13 11:00am  SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN  0    L+  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE  2    W  [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 245*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
 ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE  2    L  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK  3    W  [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
[988] BERENS PARK SLED HILL
 740*  Sat 4/13 4:30pm
Sat 4/13 8:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK  1    W  LTSC 2008 PREMIER  0    L  [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 4358  Sun 4/14 10:30am
rainout
 LTSC 2008 PREMIER    ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    [1066] CITY PARK
 533*  Sun 4/21 2:00pm
Wed 4/17 5:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK  0    L  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE  5    W  [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 895  Sat 4/20 10:30am  ECSA 2008 BLUE  3    L+  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  4    W  [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 996*  Sat 4/20 2:00pm
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK  2    L  SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN  3    W+  [1448] COMMUNITY PARK
[1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 1165  Sat 4/20 5:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE  9    W  TESC 2008 PREMIER  2    L  [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1607*  Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE    [1448] COMMUNITY PARK
[1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 3778  Sun 4/28 12:00pm  LTSC 2008 PREMIER    SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    [1066] CITY PARK
 2014  Sat 5/4 11:00am  SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 305  Sat 5/4 12:00pm  ECSA 2008 BLUE    LTSC 2008 PREMIER    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 2426  Sat 5/4 6:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 306*  Sun 5/5 11:00am
Sun 5/5 11:00am
 TESC 2008 PREMIER    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [728] BERENS PARK A
[1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 2151  Sun 5/5 1:00pm  TESC 2008 PREMIER    LTSC 2008 PREMIER    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 3307  Sun 5/5 4:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    [728] BERENS PARK A
 1455  Fri 5/10 5:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    TESC 2008 PREMIER    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 2637  Sat 5/11 10:30am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    [816] RIOS PARK
 2662  Sat 5/11 11:00am  SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2712*  Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
 ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
[988] BERENS PARK SLED HILL
 2638  Sun 5/12 10:30am  LTSC 2008 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE    [1066] CITY PARK
 1397  Sun 5/12 2:00pm  SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    TESC 2008 PREMIER    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2258*  Sun 5/12 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    [1448] COMMUNITY PARK
[1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 3220  Sat 5/18 10:30am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    [816] RIOS PARK
 3371  Sun 5/19 1:00pm  TESC 2008 PREMIER    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 3777  Sat 6/1 10:30am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    [816] RIOS PARK
 3455*  Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    LTSC 2008 PREMIER    [1448] COMMUNITY PARK
[1450] KIRBY EASTERSEALS FIELD
 4157  Sat 6/1 4:30pm  GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    TESC 2008 PREMIER    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 4168  Sat 6/1 5:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1374  Sun 6/2 10:30am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    LTSC 2008 PREMIER    [816] RIOS PARK
 2152  Sun 6/2 12:00pm  ECSA 2008 BLUE    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 4520  Sun 6/2 2:30pm  TESC 2008 PREMIER    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 4764*  Sat 6/8 7:00pm
Wed 6/5 6:30pm
 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
[1284] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD C
 4521  Sat 6/8 1:00pm  ECSA 2008 BLUE    SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 4778  Sat 6/8 5:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE    ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1768*  Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
[1283] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 21, 2019 1:57pm [cache] © 2019 YSSL