Spring 2019
Division: U11/5NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER 3 3 0 0 0 9 17 4 2
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 0 1
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 10 1 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 0
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 12 2
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DP AMERICA FC 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 13 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 244*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  1    L  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  3    W  [1084] WILLOW PARK
[421] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 3
 304  Sat 4/13 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  3    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER  2    L  [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2013  Sun 4/14 9:00am
rainout
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 56  Sun 4/14 1:00pm
rainout
 DP AMERICA FC 2008    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3244  Sat 4/20 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  0    L  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  9    W+  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 894  Sat 4/20 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 767  Sat 4/20 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  10    W+  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  1    L+  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 766  Sat 4/20 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED  2    L+  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  5    W+  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 449  Sun 4/21 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  7    W+  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED  0    L+  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 1396  Sat 4/27 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    [104] MELAS PARK - WEST
 1453  Sat 4/27 12:00pm  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 2150  Sat 5/4 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 3243  Sat 5/4 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1882  Sun 5/5 9:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2008    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 633  Sun 5/5 11:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2413  Sun 5/5 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2661  Sat 5/11 11:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 2783  Sat 5/11 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2782  Sat 5/11 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2922  Sat 5/11 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 1395  Sun 5/12 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 532  Sun 5/12 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3370  Sat 5/18 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3524  Sat 5/18 2:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 3603  Sat 5/18 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1881  Sun 5/19 10:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4763*  Sun 5/19 1:30pm
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1523  Fri 5/31 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 3698  Sat 6/1 9:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 3802  Sat 6/1 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [104] MELAS PARK - WEST
 3803  Sat 6/1 11:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3850  Sat 6/1 5:30pm  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 634  Sun 6/2 12:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2008    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1684*  Sun 6/2 2:30pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 4387  Sun 6/2 6:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 4253  Sat 6/8 9:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 4440  Sat 6/8 11:00am  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3919  Sat 6/8 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 4254  Sun 6/9 9:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2008    RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2660  Sun 6/9 1:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 21, 2019 9:44pm [cache] © 2019 YSSL