Fall 2017
Division: U11/5N                                                                                
Team: U11/5N LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 6 6 0 0 0 18 39 14 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007 5 4 1 0 0 12 28 9 0
 ELA 2007 WHITE 6 4 2 0 0 12 19 20 0
 NUFC 2007 SELECT 6 3 1 2 0 11 24 19 1
 LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE 7 2 4 1 0 7 26 30 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN 5 1 2 2 0 5 16 22 0
 LASC 2007 PREMIER 7 1 5 1 0 4 16 27 0
 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL 4 1 3 0 0 3 14 17 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 28 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (45)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 225  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  7    W  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  5    L  [445] LTSC FLD 8C
 78  Sat 9/9 1:00pm  LASC 2007 PREMIER  2    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  2    T  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 189  Sat 9/9 4:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2007  5    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  4    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 464  Sat 9/9 5:00pm  ELA 2007 WHITE  1    L  NUFC 2007 SELECT  6    W  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2357*  Fri 9/8 6:00pm
Sun 9/10 11:00am
 ELA 2007 WHITE  4    W  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  3    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 544*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sat 9/16 10:45am
 NUFC 2007 SELECT  6    W  LASC 2007 PREMIER  2    L  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2
 871  Sat 9/16 4:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  8    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  0    L  [1205] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND U11/12
 872  Sat 9/16 4:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  2    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2007  10    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 1066  Sun 9/17 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  4    W  LASC 2007 PREMIER  2    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 2280  Sun 9/17 5:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  4    W  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  1    L  [1205] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND U11/12
 1036  Sat 9/23 9:30am  LASC 2007 PREMIER  1    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2007  7    W  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 1189  Sat 9/23 3:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  3    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  6    W  [445] LTSC FLD 8C
 1424  Sat 9/23 5:00pm  ELA 2007 WHITE  6    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  0    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1207*  Sat 9/23 7:00pm
Sat 9/23 7:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  5    T  NUFC 2007 SELECT  5    T+  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[253] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 5
 3889*  Sat 11/4 9:00am
Sun 9/24 2:15pm
 NUFC 2007 SELECT  3    T  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  3    T  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1831  Sun 9/24 4:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  6    W  ELA 2007 WHITE  0    L  [1205] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND U11/12
 2152*  Sun 9/24 4:30pm
Sun 9/24 4:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  6    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  2    L+  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[253] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 5
 1664  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2007  6    W  NUFC 2007 SELECT  0    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3065*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/1 10:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007  4    W  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  3    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2459*  Fri 10/6 4:30pm
Fri 10/6 5:30pm
 LASC 2007 PREMIER  6    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  0    L  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 1543  Sun 10/15 4:30pm  LASC 2007 PREMIER  2    L  ELA 2007 WHITE  3    W  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 4563*  Sat 11/11 12:30pm
Fri 10/20 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  4    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2007  7    W  [445] LTSC FLD 8C
[142] LTSC FLD 17A
 2894  Sat 10/21 9:00am  NUFC 2007 SELECT  4    W  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  2    L  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3333  Sat 10/21 12:30pm  ELA 2007 WHITE  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  3    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2941*  Sat 10/21 10:00am
Sat 10/21 1:00pm
 LASC 2007 PREMIER  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  5    W  [509] MILLBURN SCHOOL MEDIUM
 3250  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2421  Sun 10/22 9:00am  NUFC 2007 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2611*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE    ELA 2007 WHITE    [445] LTSC FLD 8C
[401] LTSC FLD 3A
 3564*  Sat 10/28 10:00am
Sat 10/28 10:45am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007    ELA 2007 WHITE    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3596  Sat 10/28 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    [445] LTSC FLD 8C
 3737  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007    LASC 2007 PREMIER    [1205] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND U11/12
 3738  Sat 10/28 4:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    NUFC 2007 SELECT    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2491*  Sat 10/14 10:30am
Sun 10/29 11:00am
 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 1832*  Sat 9/30 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 2:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 4101*  Sun 10/1 2:00pm
Fri 11/3 7:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    [246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 1956*  Sun 10/15 4:00pm
Sat 11/4 9:00am
 NUFC 2007 SELECT    NORTH SHORE FC 2007    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1579  Sat 11/4 10:30am  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 4292  Sat 11/4 12:00pm  ELA 2007 WHITE    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 4220  Sat 11/4 4:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    LASC 2007 PREMIER    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2634*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sun 11/5 10:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    NORTH SHORE FC 2007    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 4045*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Tue 11/7 7:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007    RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM away**
 4440*  Sun 11/5 1:00pm
Fri 11/10 5:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 4582  Sat 11/11 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN    LASC 2007 PREMIER    [246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 4701  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007    NUFC 2007 SELECT    [1205] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND U11/12
 630*  Fri 9/15 7:30pm
Sun 11/12 9:30am
 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL    ELA 2007 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Oct 22, 2017 3:52pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL