Fall 2019
Division: U11/5C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 5 5 0 0 0 15 37 8 3
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT 5 3 1 1 0 10 19 18 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED 5 3 2 0 0 9 19 14 3
 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED 5 2 2 1 0 7 16 22 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE 3 2 1 0 0 6 13 9 1
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II 6 2 4 0 0 6 21 34 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009 4 1 2 1 0 4 15 16 3
 IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK 6 1 4 1 0 4 6 21 3
 POWERSTRIKERS 2009 5 1 4 0 0 3 21 25 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 48*  Sat 9/7 9:00am
Sat 9/7 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009  9    W+  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT  1    L  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 108  Sat 9/7 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED  2    L  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED  3    W+  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 47  Sat 9/7 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  2    L+  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE  7    W+  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 367*  Sun 9/8 2:00pm
Sat 9/7 12:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  4    L  POWERSTRIKERS 2009  6    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1419  Sat 9/14 8:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT  8    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2009  5    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 912  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  3    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT  7    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 838  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED  7    W+  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  0    L  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 1198  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED  1    L  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009  10    W+  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 2031*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/15 11:30am
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  6    W  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED  3    L+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 879  Sun 9/15 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009  6    L  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009  7    W+  [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 1270  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009  3    L+  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  4    W  [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 1393  Sat 9/21 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED  4    L  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE  5    W  [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1691  Sat 9/28 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  1    L+  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED  4    W  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1692*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 9/28 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009  4    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2009  3    L  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 1890*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 9/28 10:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE  1    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT  3    W  [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2789*  Sun 9/29 10:00am
Sun 9/29 10:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009  11    W+  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  1    L  [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2264  Sat 10/5 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  1    W+  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009  0    L+  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 781*  Sat 9/14 12:00pm
Sat 10/5 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2322  Sat 10/5 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED  4    W  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II  3    L  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3036*  Sat 10/12 1:00pm
Sat 10/5 11:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED  2    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2009  1    L  [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1130  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  2    L  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009  3    W  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2854  Sat 10/12 12:30pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED  5    T  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009  5    T  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3062  Sun 10/13 1:15pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT  0    T  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK  0    T  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2541*  Sun 10/6 1:15pm
Sat 10/19 8:00am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3427  Sat 10/19 11:15am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 3484  Sat 10/19 12:30pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 168*  Sat 9/14 11:30am
Sun 10/20 8:30am
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 3568  Sun 10/20 1:15pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3581  Sun 10/20 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 2549*  Sun 9/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/20 4:30pm
 POWERSTRIKERS 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 3819*  Sat 10/26 10:00am
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 4003*  Sat 10/26 10:00am
Sat 10/26 10:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 3944  Sat 10/26 11:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 4149*  Sun 10/27 2:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1958*  Sat 11/2 12:00pm
Sun 10/27 8:15am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY away**
 4110  Sun 10/27 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used