Fall 2018
Division: U11/4W                                                                                
Team: U11/4W RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008 3 2 1 0 0 6 14 9 1
 GOLEADORES 2008 2 2 0 0 0 6 13 4 2
 LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 4 0
 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 10 1
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 9 0
 RAPTORS 2008 SELECT 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 13 0
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 8 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 385  Sat 9/8 9:00am  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008  4    L  GOLEADORES 2008  5    W+  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 95  Sat 9/8 1:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  1    L  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  5    W  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 386  Sat 9/8 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  2    L  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE  3    W  [483] TOMASO #8
 656  Sat 9/15 9:00am  GOLEADORES 2008  8    W+  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  0    L  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 905  Sat 9/15 11:30am  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  3    L  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008  5    W  [483] TOMASO #8
 529  Sat 9/15 1:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE  3    W  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER  2    L  [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 766  Sun 9/16 12:30pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER  8    W  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  2    L  [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 1402  Fri 9/21 6:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008  5    W+  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER  1    L+  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1093  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3756  Fri 9/28 6:00pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 1554  Sat 9/29 9:00am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    GOLEADORES 2008    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 1610  Sat 9/29 10:00am  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1748  Sun 9/30 2:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [484] TOMASO #5
 2443  Sat 10/6 12:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008    LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2201  Sat 10/6 2:00pm  GOLEADORES 2008    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2262  Fri 10/12 6:30pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 3218  Sat 10/13 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 2689  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2008    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2616  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1164*  Sat 9/22 11:00am
Sun 10/14 2:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2919  Sat 10/20 1:30pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 3399  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [483] TOMASO #8
 2559  Sun 10/21 11:00am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 3270  Fri 10/26 7:00pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    GOLEADORES 2008    [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 3534  Sat 10/27 10:00am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3
 3705  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 3890  Sat 10/27 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    GOLEADORES 2008    [483] TOMASO #8
 1805*  Sun 11/4 1:00pm
Sat 11/3 1:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Sep 22, 2018 8:04pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL