Fall 2018
Division: U11/4NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK 2 2 0 0 0 6 14 5 2
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 6 1
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 10 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE 2 0 1 1 0 1 7 10 1
 KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (20)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 254  Sat 9/8 12:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  6    W+  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  3    L+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 333  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  2    T  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  2    T+  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 1804  Sun 9/9 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  4    T  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  4    T  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2294*  Sun 9/16 5:00pm
Sun 9/16 4:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  2    L  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  8    W+  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 1040  Sat 9/22 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1259  Sat 9/22 6:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1346  Sun 9/23 4:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 1878  Sat 9/29 1:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 1877  Sat 9/29 2:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 2084  Sun 9/30 11:30am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2863  Sat 10/6 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
 764  Sun 10/7 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2780  Sat 10/13 12:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 527  Sat 10/13 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 841  Sun 10/14 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3330  Sun 10/21 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 3268  Sun 10/21 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3831  Sat 10/27 11:30am  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
 2319  Sun 10/28 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3533  Sun 11/4 9:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    [1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Sep 18, 2018 8:43pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL