Spring 2018
Division: U11/4E                                                                                
Team: U11/4E GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007 8 6 1 1 0 19 29 11 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  *TB-2nd 8 5 2 1 0 16 30 21 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE 8 5 2 1 0 16 46 35 3
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE 8 5 3 0 0 15 32 24 0
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT 8 4 3 1 0 13 25 26 1
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED 8 3 5 0 0 9 32 33 3
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN 8 2 6 0 0 6 22 35 3
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER 8 0 8 0 0 0 15 46 1
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1711*  Sun 4/8 3:30pm
Sun 4/8 4:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  7    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  4    L  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 2961  Sat 4/21 10:30am  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  6    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  1    L  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1397*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  4    L  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  6    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 3127*  Sun 4/22 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 3:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  6    W+  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  4    L  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 544  Sun 4/22 5:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  3    L  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  5    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 141*  Sat 4/7 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 6:15pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  3    L+  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  4    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 1869  Sat 4/28 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  0    L+  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  3    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1897  Sat 4/28 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  2    L+  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  3    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1927  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  8    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  2    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 1303*  Sun 4/8 3:00pm
Sun 4/29 6:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  6    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3406  Fri 5/4 5:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  2    L  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  6    W  [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 2542*  Sat 5/5 11:00am
Sat 5/5 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  6    W  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  3    L  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 2892  Sat 5/5 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  2    W  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 687  Sat 5/5 6:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  4    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  2    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2322  Sun 5/6 6:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  0    L  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  3    W+  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2414*  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
Fri 5/11 7:00pm
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  2    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  6    W+  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1220*  Sat 5/12 1:30pm
Sat 5/12 1:45pm
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  2    W  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  0    L  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 2511  Sun 5/13 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  10    W+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  2    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3605*  Sat 5/19 5:30pm
Sat 5/19 12:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  2    L  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  5    W  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM away**
 3494  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  2    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  5    W  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3556*  Sat 5/19 5:00pm
Sat 5/19 4:15pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  2    T  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  2    T  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 526  Sun 5/20 3:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  4    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  4    T  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 743*  Sun 5/20 2:00pm
Fri 6/1 6:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  4    W  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  2    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4085  Sat 6/2 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  0    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  4    W  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 4141*  Sat 6/2 5:30pm
Sat 6/2 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  5    L+  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  10    W  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 813*  Sun 6/3 9:00am
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  9    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  7    L  [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 170*  Sun 4/22 6:00pm
Sun 6/3 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  4    W  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  1    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 742*  Sat 4/21 10:00am
Wed 6/6 5:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  1    L+  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  5    W  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 3420*  Sat 5/12 5:00pm
Thu 6/7 7:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  2    W+  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4140*  Sun 6/3 11:00am
Sat 6/9 9:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  1    L  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED  3    W  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4515*  Sat 6/2 5:00pm
Sat 6/9 2:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  6    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 3665*  Sun 5/20 6:00pm
Sun 6/10 5:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  9    W+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  3    L+  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 9:18am [cache] © 2018 YSSL