Fall 2018
Division: U11/4E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 2008 RED 4 3 0 1 0 10 20 7 3
 JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN 3 3 0 0 0 9 16 8 1
 NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT 3 1 0 2 0 5 15 11 0
 IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK 3 0 1 2 0 2 5 11 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 7 0
 FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK 2 0 1 1 0 1 5 8 1
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 6 9 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 0
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 13 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 166*  Sat 9/8 11:00am
Sat 9/8 12:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  5    T  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT  5    T  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 455*  Sat 9/8 4:30pm
Sat 9/8 4:30pm
 FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  2    L+  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  5    W+  [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
[1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 6  Sun 9/9 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK  1    T+  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE  1    T  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 903  Sat 9/15 3:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  5    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE  3    L  [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1689*  Sat 9/29 11:00am
Sat 9/15 3:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  1    L  FC MIRAGE 2008 RED  4    W+  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2470*  Sun 9/16 1:00pm
Sun 9/16 1:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008 RED  3    T  FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  3    T  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1518] NICK CORWIN PARK
 840  Sun 9/16 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT  3    T  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK  3    T  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1005  Sat 9/22 8:00am  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT  3    L  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT  7    W  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1401  Sat 9/22 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE  3    L  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  6    W  [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1442  Sat 9/22 4:15pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 RED  7    W+  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK  1    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 426*  Sat 9/8 3:30pm
Sun 9/23 3:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008 RED  6    W+  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT  2    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 2527  Sat 9/29 1:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK    FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1506  Sat 9/29 4:15pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1507  Sun 9/30 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK    JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 969  Sat 10/6 9:00am  FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 1162  Sat 10/6 11:45am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2442  Sat 10/6 3:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT    [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1875  Sun 10/7 9:30am  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2526*  Sat 10/13 8:30am
Sat 10/13 8:15am
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 2958  Sat 10/13 3:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 3328  Sun 10/14 11:00am  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT    FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2917  Sun 10/14 2:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2003  Sat 10/20 12:00pm  FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3396  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2008 RED    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 3423  Sat 10/20 3:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 3397  Sat 10/20 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1443  Sun 10/21 4:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 3489  Sat 10/27 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 BLACK    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3887  Sat 10/27 9:00am  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    FC MIRAGE 2008 RED    [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 3922  Sat 10/27 1:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 3829  Sun 10/28 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2008 RED    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3956  Sun 10/28 2:30pm  FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 2441*  Sat 11/3 10:00am
Sat 11/3 12:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 2199*  Sat 11/3 4:15pm
Sat 11/3 2:45pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 427  Sun 11/4 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE    NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT    [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
 488  Sun 11/4 11:00am  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [954] FOSTER 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Sep 24, 2018 10:08am [cache] © 2018 YSSL