Spring 2018
Division: U11/4E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 4 0
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 7 0
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1711*  Sun 4/8 3:30pm
Sun 4/8 4:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  7    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  4    L  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 2414  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
rainout
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 742*  Sat 4/21 10:00am
Sat 4/21 10:00am

rainout
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 2961  Sat 4/21 10:30am  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1397*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 3127*  Sun 4/22 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 3:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 544  Sun 4/22 5:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 141*  Sat 4/7 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 6:15pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 1869  Sat 4/28 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1897  Sat 4/28 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1927  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 1303*  Sun 4/8 3:00pm
Sun 4/29 6:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3406  Fri 5/4 5:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 2542*  Sat 5/5 11:00am
Sat 5/5 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 2892  Sat 5/5 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 687  Sat 5/5 6:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2322  Sun 5/6 6:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 1220*  Sat 5/12 1:30pm
Sat 5/12 1:45pm
 TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3420*  Sat 5/12 5:00pm
Sun 5/13 12:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2511  Sun 5/13 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3605*  Sat 5/19 5:30pm
Sat 5/19 12:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3494  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 3556  Sat 5/19 5:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 743  Sun 5/20 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 526  Sun 5/20 3:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 3665  Sun 5/20 6:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 4085  Sat 6/2 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 4141*  Sat 6/2 5:30pm
Sat 6/2 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    TREVIAN 2007 WHITE    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 4515  Sat 6/2 5:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 813*  Sun 6/3 9:00am
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 170*  Sun 4/22 6:00pm
Sun 6/3 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4140*  Sun 6/3 11:00am
Sat 6/9 9:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 11:06am [cache] © 2018 YSSL