Fall 2017
Division: U11/3S                                                                                
Team: U11/3S CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER 7 6 1 0 0 18 58 12 0
 SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN 6 4 2 0 0 12 20 12 0
 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER 7 3 3 1 0 10 28 31 4
 BBFC 2007 POLANCO II 6 3 3 0 0 9 17 25 0
 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK 6 2 2 2 0 8 14 13 2
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08 4 2 2 0 0 6 13 15 0
 OBSC 2007 BLUE 6 1 4 1 0 4 10 27 1
 EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II 6 1 5 0 0 3 17 42 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3914  Sat 9/9 9:30am  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  2    L  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  5    W  [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 371  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  2    L  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  3    W+  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
 1984  Sun 9/10 9:30am  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  3    W  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  1    L  [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4521  Sun 9/10 10:30am  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  10    W  OBSC 2007 BLUE  0    L  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
 427  Sun 9/10 4:00pm  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  5    W  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  0    L  [1053] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
 736  Sat 9/16 12:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  2    L+  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  8    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 2184*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sat 9/16 5:45pm
 OBSC 2007 BLUE  3    W  JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  2    L  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 539  Sun 9/17 1:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  1    T  OBSC 2007 BLUE  1    T  [1320] FOUR SEASONS (9 V 9)
 572*  Sun 9/17 9:30am
Sat 9/23 3:30pm
 SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  6    W  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  0    L+  [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 2356*  Sun 9/17 8:00am
Sat 9/23 6:00pm
 BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  8    W  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  3    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 1148  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  OBSC 2007 BLUE  3    L  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  4    W  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 1386  Sun 9/24 4:00pm  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  4    L+  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  8    W+  [1053] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
 1237*  Sat 9/23 8:30am
Sun 9/24 4:00pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  2    W  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  1    L+  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 1697*  Sat 9/30 10:00am
Sat 9/30 9:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  2    L+  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  5    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 2273  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  11    W  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  2    L  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
 4291*  Sun 10/1 8:00am
Sun 10/1 8:00am
 BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  5    W  OBSC 2007 BLUE  2    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 1484  Sun 10/1 11:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  5    W  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  2    L  [1320] FOUR SEASONS (9 V 9)
 1874  Sun 10/1 4:00pm  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  2    L  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  10    W  [1053] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
 1332*  Sat 9/23 3:00pm
Sat 10/7 3:00pm
 CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  10    W  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  1    L  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
 184  Sun 10/8 2:00pm  OBSC 2007 BLUE  1    L+  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  5    W+  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2837  Sun 10/15 8:00am  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II  1    W  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN  0    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 2417  Sun 10/15 11:00am
rainout
 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER    [1320] FOUR SEASONS (9 V 9)
 2806  Sun 10/15 4:00pm
rainout
 EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II    OBSC 2007 BLUE    [1053] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
 3153*  Sat 10/21 1:30pm
Sat 10/21 1:30pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  7    W  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II  4    L  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1164] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 9 V 9
 3094  Sat 10/21 2:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  3    T  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  3    T  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 3243  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER    OBSC 2007 BLUE    [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
 4138*  Sun 10/22 9:30am
Sun 10/22 9:30am
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  2    L  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  7    W  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1164] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 9 V 9
 2916  Sun 10/22 9:30am  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN    BBFC 2007 POLANCO II    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 277*  Sat 10/28 8:30am
Sat 10/28 8:30am
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1164] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 9 V 9
 3557  Sat 10/28 12:00pm  OBSC 2007 BLUE    EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3595  Sat 10/28 12:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER    JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 2743*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Sat 10/28 7:00pm
 CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER    JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
[904] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
 3815  Sun 10/29 8:00am  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [566] FREEDOM PARK
 3424  Sun 10/29 3:30pm  SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN    CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1659*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Sat 11/4 12:00pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    OBSC 2007 BLUE    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1164] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 9 V 9
 4561*  Sat 11/11 12:30pm
Sat 11/4 2:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER    BBFC 2007 POLANCO II    [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 948  Sun 11/5 8:00am  BBFC 2007 POLANCO II    JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    [566] FREEDOM PARK
 3884  Sun 11/5 11:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II    [1320] FOUR SEASONS (9 V 9)
 4357  Sun 11/12 11:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN    [1320] FOUR SEASONS (9 V 9)
 4755  Sun 11/12 2:40pm  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK II    JOGA BONITO SC 07/08    [946] NIKE PARK FIELD E (MEDIUM)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 3:21am [cache] © 2017 YSSL