Spring 2020
Division: U11/3NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FVBM 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3343  Sat 5/16 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 4008  Sat 5/16 11:30am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    FVBM 2009 SELECT    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3476  Sun 5/17 10:30am  FVBM 2009 SELECT    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 4289  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 3120  Sat 5/30 3:30pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 4126  Sun 5/31 10:30am  FVBM 2009 SELECT    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 5047  Sun 5/31 11:00am  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [484] TOMASO #5
 2277  Sun 5/31 4:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 5048  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 4881*  Sat 6/6 12:30pm
Sat 6/6 4:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 5498  Sat 6/13 12:30pm  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 5689  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    FVBM 2009 SELECT    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 5455  Sat 6/13 4:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3795  Sun 6/14 10:00am  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1580  Sun 6/14 2:15pm  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    FVBM 2009 SELECT    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 4216  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [915] HANSON FIELD
 2873  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [915] HANSON FIELD
 1535  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [915] HANSON FIELD
 1764  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [484] TOMASO #5
 775  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FVBM 2009 SELECT    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 912  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 943  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1295  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2950  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    FVBM 2009 SELECT    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 3121  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [484] TOMASO #5
 1986  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2117  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FVBM 2009 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 5690*  Sat 4/18 3:30pm
Thu 12/31 4:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [484] TOMASO #5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used