Spring 2018
Division: U11/3N                                                                                
Team: U11/3N TREVIAN 2007 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FCX 2007 BLACK 8 7 0 1 0 22 38 10 1
 NUFC 2007 PREMIER 8 7 1 0 0 21 52 21 4
 FC LAKE COUNTY 07A 8 5 3 0 0 15 31 27 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE 7 3 3 1 0 10 33 30 1
 LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE 8 2 3 3 0 9 18 22 0
 FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS 8 2 5 1 0 7 24 40 4
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK 7 2 5 0 0 6 15 28 2
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3 8 2 6 0 0 6 20 28 6
 HOTC ELITE 2007 8 2 6 0 0 6 13 38 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 295  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  1    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 438  Sat 4/7 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  3    L  FCX 2007 BLACK  5    W+  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 2070  Sun 4/8 2:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  3    W  FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  2    L  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2596*  Fri 4/13 6:00pm
Fri 4/13 6:00pm
 FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  3    W+  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  2    L+  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM away**
 1090  Sat 4/14 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 2007  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  5    W  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 1466  Sun 4/15 2:00pm
rainout
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1467  Sat 4/21 1:00pm  FCX 2007 BLACK  7    W  HOTC ELITE 2007  0    L  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1587  Sat 4/21 2:15pm  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  5    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  0    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 4474  Sun 4/22 9:00am  HOTC ELITE 2007  4    L  FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  5    W+  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2186  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  8    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  4    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 1391*  Wed 4/25 6:30pm
Wed 4/25 6:30pm
 FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  4    L+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  9    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[169] JACK LONDON SCHOOL
 2307*  Sun 5/20 9:00am
Sat 4/28 1:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  1    L  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  4    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2218  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  7    W  HOTC ELITE 2007  1    L  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 2217  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  2    T  FCX 2007 BLACK  2    T  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
 1119  Sun 4/29 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  0    L+  FCX 2007 BLACK  4    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2859  Sun 4/29 10:00am  HOTC ELITE 2007  2    W  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  1    L  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3122*  Sun 4/29 5:30pm
Sun 4/29 5:30pm
 FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  4    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  7    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[169] JACK LONDON SCHOOL
 2661  Sat 5/5 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  2    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  3    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2660  Sat 5/5 1:00pm  FCX 2007 BLACK  7    W  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  2    L+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3724  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  FCX 2007 BLACK  5    W  FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  1    L+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3200  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  FCX 2007 BLACK  3    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  1    L+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3290  Sat 5/12 2:15pm  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  6    W+  HOTC ELITE 2007  1    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 524*  Sun 4/15 4:00pm
Sun 5/13 10:00am
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  5    W  HOTC ELITE 2007  0    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3493*  Sun 4/15 11:30am
Sat 5/19 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  5    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  3    L  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3865  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  6    W  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  3    L+  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
 3909  Sat 5/19 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 2007  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  2    L+  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3325*  Sat 4/14 10:00am
Sun 5/20 3:15pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  3    W+  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  2    L+  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
[308] WILDWOOD PARK
 4025*  Sun 5/20 2:00pm
Fri 6/1 6:45pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  1    L  FCX 2007 BLACK  5    W  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 4419*  Fri 6/1 7:30pm
Fri 6/1 7:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  2    T  FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  2    T  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
[142] LTSC FLD 17A
 4420  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  4    L  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  9    W  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 4499  Sat 6/2 4:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  5    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  3    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1035*  Sun 4/8 10:00am
Sun 6/3 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  4    T  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  4    T  [141] LTSC FLD 6A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1219  Sun 6/3 6:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  5    W  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-3  2    L+  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 64*  Sat 5/12 9:00am
Tue 6/5 6:45pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE  2    W  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 221*  Sat 4/7 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 5:00pm
 FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS  3    L  NUFC 2007 PREMIER  8    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4 away**
 1001*  Sat 4/14 2:15pm
Sun 6/10 10:45am
 NUFC 2007 PREMIER  10    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  1    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 3:59am [cache] © 2018 YSSL