Spring 2019
Division: U11/3E                                                                                
Team: U11/3E GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER 6 6 0 0 0 18 44 14 4
 GSN-RIVER FC 2008 5 5 0 0 0 15 27 3 0
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER 5 2 2 1 0 7 9 11 2
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE 5 2 2 1 0 7 21 19 0
 JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN 4 1 3 0 0 3 15 25 2
 TIGRES NWS 2008 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 10 2
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE 4 0 2 2 0 2 9 12 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 10 0
 FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 31 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 671  Sat 4/6 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  6    W  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  0    L  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1915*  Sun 4/7 11:00am
Sun 4/7 11:00am
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  0    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  6    W  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1014] FOSTER GRASS #3
 49*  Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 10:30am
 GSN-RIVER FC 2008  6    W  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  1    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 48  Sat 4/13 12:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  7    W  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  2    L+  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 8
 530  Sat 4/13 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  2    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  7    W+  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 806  Sat 4/20 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  9    W  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  2    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1121  Sat 4/20 5:00pm  TIGRES NWS 2008  3    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  2    L  [1232] SCHILLER PLAYFIELD FIELD #1
 1189*  Sat 4/20 4:30pm
Sat 4/20 6:00pm
 JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  0    L  GSN-RIVER FC 2008  5    W  [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1450  Sat 4/27 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  12    W+  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  6    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1876  Sat 5/4 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2008  8    W  TIGRES NWS 2008  1    L+  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2072  Sat 5/4 12:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  5    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  3    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2454  Sat 5/4 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN  7    W+  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  1    L+  [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1719*  Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  0    T  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  0    T+  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
[703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 2523  Sat 5/11 11:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  4    T  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  4    T  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 2755*  Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 5/11 1:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  1    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  5    W+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3004  Sat 5/11 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  1    L  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  3    W  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 2972  Sat 5/11 5:00pm
rainout
 TIGRES NWS 2008    JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [1232] SCHILLER PLAYFIELD FIELD #1
 91*  Sun 4/14 9:30am
Sun 5/12 2:00pm

rainout
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    TIGRES NWS 2008    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1014] FOSTER GRASS #3
 1263*  Sun 5/12 10:00am
Sun 5/12 5:00pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  1    L  GSN-RIVER FC 2008  4    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 8
 3355*  Fri 5/17 6:00pm
Fri 5/17 6:45pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  7    W  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK  0    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 3113*  Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 8:30am
 GSN-RIVER FC 2008  4    W  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3601  Sat 5/18 4:30pm
rainout
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 4108*  Sat 6/1 3:30pm
Sun 5/19 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
[703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1766*  Sun 5/12 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 1503*  Sun 5/19 5:15pm
Sun 5/19 5:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    TIGRES NWS 2008    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 490*  Sun 4/28 2:15pm
Tue 5/28 6:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 4126  Sat 6/1 5:00pm  TIGRES NWS 2008    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [1232] SCHILLER PLAYFIELD FIELD #1
 3893  Sat 6/1 5:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 4186  Sat 6/1 6:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 4288  Sun 6/2 9:30am  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 4715*  Sun 6/2 4:00pm
Sun 6/2 6:15pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 4733  Fri 6/7 6:00pm  TIGRES NWS 2008    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [1232] SCHILLER PLAYFIELD FIELD #1
 4250*  Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sat 6/8 10:30am
 GSN-RIVER FC 2008    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 4797  Sat 6/8 6:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [1419] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
 1875  Sun 6/9 9:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3302*  Sat 5/18 4:45pm
Sun 6/16 4:30pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    TIGRES NWS 2008    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun May 19, 2019 11:55am [cache] © 2019 YSSL