Spring 2018
Division: U11/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE 5 5 0 0 0 15 34 12 2
 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE 6 3 2 1 0 10 26 20 0
 KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER 4 3 0 1 0 10 16 7 3
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER 4 3 1 0 0 9 25 16 2
 FC MIRAGE 2007 6 2 2 2 0 8 18 16 3
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A 4 2 1 1 0 7 12 10 1
 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE 5 1 3 1 0 4 14 13 0
 SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN 5 1 3 1 0 4 13 32 3
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2 3 1 2 0 0 3 6 13 2
 TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE 8 0 7 1 0 1 11 36 3
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2751  Sun 4/8 11:30am  KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER  2    T+  FC MIRAGE 2007  2    T  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 965  Sat 4/14 10:45am  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  2    L  KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER  4    W+  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1708*  Sat 4/21 4:30pm
Sat 4/21 3:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2007  2    L+  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  4    W+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1525  Sat 4/21 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  11    W  SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  3    L  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 373*  Sun 4/22 9:30am
Sun 4/22 9:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  3    L  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2  4    W+  [1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1896  Sat 4/28 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A  5    W  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  3    L  [915] HANSON FIELD
 2149  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  0    L+  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER  8    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3236*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/28 4:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  5    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE  4    L  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3324  Sun 4/29 11:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER  3    L  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  8    W  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 1558  Sun 4/29 1:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER  5    W+  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2  1    L+  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2509  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE  1    L  [915] HANSON FIELD
 341*  Sat 5/12 4:30pm
Sat 5/5 8:00am
 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  2    T  FC MIRAGE 2007  2    T+  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 140  Sat 5/5 10:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A  2    L  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  5    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 2711  Sat 5/5 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  3    W  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  1    L  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2814  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER  9    W+  SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  4    L+  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 3864  Sun 5/6 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER  5    W+  FC MIRAGE 2007  4    L  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11
 4354*  Sun 4/15 9:00am
Sun 5/6 6:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  1    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A  1    T+  [1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1270*  Sat 4/21 10:00am
Wed 5/9 6:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE  6    W  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  0    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 3199*  Sat 5/12 9:30am
Sat 5/12 9:30am
 SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  3    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  1    L  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 2712*  Fri 5/11 6:00pm
Sat 5/12 2:00pm

rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2    GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 809*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Fri 5/18 6:00pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  10    W  SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  2    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3555  Sat 5/19 10:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE  1    T  SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  1    T+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 3662  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  7    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  3    L+  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3808  Sat 5/19 5:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER  5    W  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  2    L  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3404*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Sat 5/19 6:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2007  5    W  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2  1    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3779*  Sun 5/20 4:00pm
Sun 5/20 10:30am

rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2306*  Sun 5/20 3:00pm
Sun 5/20 3:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2007  3    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE  2    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 2069*  Fri 4/27 5:00pm
Fri 6/1 6:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN    PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 4208  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 4278*  Sat 6/2 1:00pm
Sat 6/2 1:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN    FC MIRAGE 2007    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 4322  Sat 6/2 1:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1118*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 8:30am
 FC MIRAGE 2007    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 117*  Sat 4/7 10:00am
Sun 6/3 11:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 294*  Sat 4/7 1:00pm
Sun 6/3 2:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN    KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER    [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
 1997*  Sun 4/15 4:30pm
Thu 6/7 6:30pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
[131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 931*  Sat 4/14 2:30pm
Fri 6/8 6:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2    PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1034  Sat 6/9 10:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE    [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
 3260  Sat 6/9 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 1301*  Sat 5/19 5:30pm
Sun 6/10 8:45am
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [915] HANSON FIELD
[1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 4084  Sun 6/10 9:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed May 23, 2018 12:29am [cache] © 2018 YSSL