Fall 2018
Division: U11/2N                                                                                
Team: U11/2N LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 07/08

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC BEARS 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2479  TBD  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 164  Sat 9/8 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 188  Sat 9/8 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    FC BEARS 2008    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 305  Sat 9/8 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 331  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 436  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [760] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #11 (U8-U10)
 803  Sat 9/15 1:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2008    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 838  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 837  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  FC BEARS 2008    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    [1493] BEARS SA
 938  Sat 9/15 3:30pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 950  Sat 9/15 3:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1185  Sat 9/22 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1257  Sat 9/22 12:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1312  Sat 9/22 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1343  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  FC BEARS 2008    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [1493] BEARS SA
 1456  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    [760] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #11 (U8-U10)
 1685  Sat 9/29 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1840  Sat 9/29 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1873  Sat 9/29 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 1872  Sat 9/29 2:00pm  FC BEARS 2008    VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    [1493] BEARS SA
 1969  Sat 9/29 3:30pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2223  Sat 10/6 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 2292  Sat 10/6 12:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    FC BEARS 2008    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 2346  Sat 10/6 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 2347  Sat 10/6 1:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2008    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2686  Sat 10/13 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2715  Sat 10/13 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 2779  Sat 10/13 12:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 2831  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2008    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2861  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  FC BEARS 2008    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [1493] BEARS SA
 3248  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 3298  Sat 10/20 1:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2008    FC BEARS 2008    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3422  Sat 10/20 3:30pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3430  Sat 10/20 3:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3436  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [760] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #11 (U8-U10)
 3647  Sat 10/27 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    FC BEARS 2008    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3827  Sat 10/27 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 3920  Sat 10/27 3:30pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2008A ELITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3933  Sat 10/27 3:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    GSN-RIVER FC 2008    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3939  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE    [760] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #11 (U8-U10)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Aug 14, 2018 10:19am [cache] © 2018 YSSL