Fall 2019
Division: U11/1N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FORCE 2009 ELITE 4 4 0 0 0 12 31 11 2
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE 4 3 0 1 0 10 14 11 2
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU 5 3 2 0 0 9 28 10 1
 ELA 2009 RED 6 3 3 0 0 9 17 28 0
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON 4 2 0 2 0 8 21 8 2
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER 5 2 2 1 0 7 24 20 1
 ELITE FC 2009 6 1 3 2 0 5 21 24 3
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS 5 1 4 0 0 3 6 24 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 29 3
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 164  Sat 9/7 9:30am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  5    T+  ELITE FC 2009  5    T+  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 39*  Sat 9/7 12:00pm
Sat 9/7 12:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU  3    L  CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE  4    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 468*  Sat 9/7 6:00pm
Sat 9/7 6:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE  0    L+  FORCE 2009 ELITE  10    W+  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 102  Sun 9/8 9:30am  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  7    L  FORCE 2009 ELITE  9    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 1571*  Sat 9/14 6:00pm
Sat 9/14 6:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE  0    L+  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS  3    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 706  Sun 9/15 9:30am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  11    W+  ELA 2009 RED  1    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 772  Sun 9/15 12:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE  4    W+  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE  3    L+  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2546*  Sat 9/14 1:30pm
Sun 9/15 12:00pm
 ELITE FC 2009  3    L  FORCE 2009 ELITE  9    W  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1557  Sat 9/21 3:30pm  ELA 2009 RED  3    W  ELITE FC 2009  2    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 502*  Sun 9/22 9:00am
Sun 9/22 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS  1    L  ELA 2009 RED  5    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 2252*  Sun 9/29 10:00am
Sun 9/29 10:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU  0    L  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  3    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3872  Sun 9/29 10:00am  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  6    W  ELA 2009 RED  2    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2780*  Sat 10/5 11:30am
Sat 10/5 11:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU  7    W+  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  2    L+  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 1820*  Sat 9/28 9:45am
Sat 10/5 11:45am
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  2    T  CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE  2    T  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2194  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS  1    L  ELITE FC 2009  6    W+  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 2692*  Sun 10/6 2:00pm
Sun 10/6 2:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE  0    L  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  7    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 833  Sun 10/6 5:15pm  FORCE 2009 ELITE  3    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS  1    L  [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2964*  Sat 10/12 4:00pm
Sat 10/12 3:45pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE  4    W+  ELITE FC 2009  3    L+  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3198*  Sat 10/12 5:45pm
Sat 10/12 5:45pm
 ELA 2009 RED  5    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE  0    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2156*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sun 10/13 12:00pm

 rainout
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 1118*  Sat 10/19 9:00am
Tue 10/15 7:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU  10    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS  0    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 3711*  Sun 10/20 10:00am
Wed 10/16 8:00pm
 ELA 2009 RED  1    L  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU  8    W  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8 away**
 876*  Sat 9/28 10:30am
Thu 10/17 6:30pm
 ELITE FC 2009  2    T  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  2    T  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 3578  Sat 10/19 1:30pm  ELITE FC 2009    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2671  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  ELA 2009 RED    CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3531  Sat 10/19 5:00pm  FORCE 2009 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 3247*  Sun 10/20 9:00am
Sun 10/20 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 4108  Sat 10/26 9:00am  ELITE FC 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 4314  Sat 10/26 5:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3935  Sun 10/27 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3362  Sun 10/27 3:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 4055*  Sat 9/21 9:00am
Sun 10/27 4:00pm
 FORCE 2009 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1954  Sat 11/2 9:00am  FORCE 2009 ELITE    ELA 2009 RED    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1880  Sat 11/2 1:30pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE    RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1193*  Sat 9/21 6:00pm
Sun 11/3 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1322  Sun 11/3 5:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE    FORCE 2009 ELITE    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used