Spring 2018
Division: U10/5W                                                                                
Team: U10/5W SUFC FALCONS 08/09

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
 BGC 2008 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
 GOLEADORES 2008 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SAA-SCU 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2008 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 08 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0
 VICI BLFC 08 WHITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B 1 0 1 0 1 -2 0 1 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1076*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/7 2:30pm
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE      1 W(FF)  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  0    L(FF)  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 338  Sun 4/8 1:30pm  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  0    L+  GOLEADORES 2008  3    W  [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 807*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 4/14 12:00pm
 FORCE 08 PREMIER  1    L  BGC 2008  4    W  [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 1996*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Sun 4/15 10:00am

rainout
 FORCE 08 PREMIER    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 1300*  Sat 4/21 10:30am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    GOLEADORES 2008    [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1212  Sat 4/21 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 1213  Sat 4/21 10:30am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1389*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
 FORCE 08 PREMIER    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 57  Sun 4/22 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    FORCE 08 PREMIER    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 683  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 2113  Sat 4/28 2:30pm  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 2212  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  BGC 2008    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    [423] KEMPER PARK
 1866  Sat 4/28 6:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1798  Sun 4/29 3:30pm  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    GOLEADORES 2008    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2405  Sat 5/5 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 1031*  Sat 5/5 9:00am
Sat 5/5 9:00am
 GOLEADORES 2008    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2508  Sat 5/5 9:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    FORCE 08 PREMIER    [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 434  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  BGC 2008    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [423] KEMPER PARK
 3120  Sat 5/12 10:00am  FORCE 08 PREMIER    GOLEADORES 2008    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 3037  Sat 5/12 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    BGC 2008    [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 3363  Sat 5/12 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2955  Sun 5/13 12:30pm  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2853  Sun 5/13 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 3580  Sat 5/19 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 3862*  Sat 5/19 3:00pm
Sat 5/19 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008    BGC 2008    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3896  Sat 5/19 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    FORCE 08 PREMIER    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 59  Sun 5/20 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 927*  Sun 4/15 1:30pm
Sun 5/20 3:30pm
 VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 2954  Sat 5/26 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 4020  Sat 6/2 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4079  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 4417*  Sat 6/2 3:00pm
Sat 6/2 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4318  Sun 6/3 1:30pm  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    BGC 2008    [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 4019  Sun 6/3 2:30pm  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    FORCE 08 PREMIER    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3487  Sat 6/9 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3549  Sat 6/9 10:00am  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    VICI BLFC 08 WHITE    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1619  Sat 6/9 3:00pm  BGC 2008    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [423] KEMPER PARK
 2810*  Sat 6/9 10:00am
Sun 6/10 10:00am
 BGC 2008    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [423] KEMPER PARK
 58*  Sun 6/10 12:30pm
Sun 6/10 12:30pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2811*  Sun 6/10 3:00pm
Sun 6/10 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 1:06pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL