Spring 2018
Division: U10/5W                                                                                
Team: U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER 8 8 0 0 0 24 42 12 0
 GOLEADORES 2008 7 6 1 0 0 18 36 14 0
 SAA-SCU 2008 RED 7 4 2 1 0 13 28 23 0
 RAPTORS 2008 SELECT 7 4 2 1 0 13 29 28 0
 FORCE 08 PREMIER 8 4 3 1 0 13 30 22 0
 BGC 2008 7 4 3 0 0 12 42 23 0
 VICI BLFC 08 WHITE 8 3 4 1 0 10 27 25 4
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE 8 2 6 0 0 6 29 39 0
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE 8 1 7 0 0 3 13 58 2
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B 8 0 8 0 1 -2 36 68 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1076*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/7 2:30pm
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE      1 W(FF)  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  0    L(FF)  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 338  Sun 4/8 1:30pm  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  0    L+  GOLEADORES 2008  3    W  [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 807*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 4/14 12:00pm
 FORCE 08 PREMIER  1    L  BGC 2008  4    W  [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 1300*  Sat 4/21 10:30am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  4    L  GOLEADORES 2008  6    W  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1212  Sat 4/21 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  7    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10    W  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 1213  Sat 4/21 10:30am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  5    W  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  0    L+  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1389*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
 FORCE 08 PREMIER  6    W  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  2    L  [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 57  Sun 4/22 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  4    L+  FORCE 08 PREMIER  10    W  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 683  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  1    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  6    W  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 2113*  Sat 4/28 2:30pm
Sat 4/28 2:30pm
 VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  9    W+  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  1    L  [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
[1387] SEASONS 4 PARK 7V7 FIELD
 2212  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  BGC 2008  14    W  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  4    L  [423] KEMPER PARK
 1866  Sat 4/28 6:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  5    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  3    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1798  Sun 4/29 3:30pm  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  3    W  GOLEADORES 2008  2    L  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2405  Sat 5/5 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  5    L+  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  10    W+  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 2508  Sat 5/5 9:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  2    L  FORCE 08 PREMIER  4    W  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1031*  Sat 5/5 9:00am
Sat 5/5 10:30am
 GOLEADORES 2008  7    W  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  2    L  [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1996*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Sun 5/6 10:00am
 FORCE 08 PREMIER  3    T  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  3    T  [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3120  Sat 5/12 10:00am  FORCE 08 PREMIER  1    L  GOLEADORES 2008  4    W  [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 3037*  Sat 5/12 10:30am
Sat 5/12 6:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  6    L  BGC 2008  7    W  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 2853  Sun 5/13 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  2    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  8    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 3580  Sat 5/19 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  10    W  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  6    L  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 3862*  Sat 5/19 3:00pm
Sat 5/19 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008  4    W  BGC 2008  3    L  [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3896  Sat 5/19 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  2    L+  FORCE 08 PREMIER  5    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 59  Sun 5/20 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  7    W  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  1    L+  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 927*  Sun 4/15 1:30pm
Sun 5/20 3:30pm
 VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  1    L  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  3    W  [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 434*  Sat 5/5 3:00pm
Fri 6/1 6:30pm
 BGC 2008  2    L  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  3    W  [423] KEMPER PARK
 4020  Sat 6/2 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  3    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  1    L  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4079  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  5    W  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  4    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 4417*  Sat 6/2 3:00pm
Sat 6/2 3:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2008  10    W  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  1    L  [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4318  Sun 6/3 1:30pm  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  3    W  BGC 2008  2    L  [1252] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
 4019  Sun 6/3 2:30pm  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  1    W  FORCE 08 PREMIER  0    L  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3363*  Sat 5/12 3:30pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  3    L  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  9    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2955*  Sun 5/13 12:30pm
Wed 6/6 6:30pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  2    W  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  0    L  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3487  Sat 6/9 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  0    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  5    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3549  Sat 6/9 10:00am  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  4    T  VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  4    T  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1619  Sat 6/9 3:00pm  BGC 2008  10    W  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  2    L  [423] KEMPER PARK
 2810*  Sat 6/9 10:00am
Sun 6/10 10:00am

rainout
 BGC 2008    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [423] KEMPER PARK
 2954*  Sat 5/26 9:00am
Sun 6/10 12:30pm
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008B  6    L  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  8    W  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 2811*  Sun 6/10 3:00pm
Sun 6/10 3:15pm

rainout
 GOLEADORES 2008    RAPTORS 2008 SELECT    [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 58*  Sun 6/10 12:30pm
Thu 6/14 7:00pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  7    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  0    L  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 4:00am [cache] © 2018 YSSL