Fall 2017
Division: U10/5W                                                                                
Team: U10/5W LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED 5 4 1 0 0 12 23 10 0
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09 5 4 1 0 0 12 21 11 1
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER 4 3 1 0 0 9 13 7 0
 NUFC 2008 SELECT 5 3 2 0 0 9 16 20 0
 CARY DEFENDERS 08 2 1 1 0 0 3 9 6 0
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE 4 0 4 0 0 0 9 25 2
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 22 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 308  Sat 9/9 2:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  4    W  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  0    L  [485] TOMASO #2
 368  Sat 9/9 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  1    L  CARY DEFENDERS 08  8    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 3391  Sun 9/10 10:30am  NUFC 2008 SELECT  6    W  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  5    L+  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3881*  Sun 9/10 3:00pm
Sun 9/10 3:00pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  5    W  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  1    L  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 627  Sat 9/16 11:30am  CARY DEFENDERS 08  1    L  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  5    W  [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 590*  Sat 9/16 1:30pm
Sat 9/16 1:30pm
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09  5    W  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  1    L  [353] ALL GAMES AWAY
[528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7) away**
 2565*  Sun 10/1 2:30pm
Sat 9/16 5:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  3    L  NUFC 2008 SELECT  4    W  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
 32*  Sun 9/17 1:30pm
Sun 9/17 1:30pm
 NUFC 2008 SELECT  5    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  3    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1143*  Sat 9/23 12:00pm
Sat 9/23 12:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  1    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  4    W  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1269  Sat 9/23 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  4    L  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  5    W  [485] TOMASO #2
 535  Sun 9/24 3:00pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT  1    L  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  4    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1575*  Sat 9/30 10:30am
Sat 9/30 10:30am
 CARY DEFENDERS 08    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
[695] KAPER PARK B
 2272*  Sun 10/15 9:00am
Sat 9/30 12:00pm
 CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  2    L+  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  6    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 1536*  Sat 9/30 4:30pm
Sat 9/30 4:30pm
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09  5    W+  NUFC 2008 SELECT  0    L  [353] ALL GAMES AWAY
[488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10 away**
 3052*  Sun 10/1 3:30pm
Sun 10/1 3:30pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  2    L  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  4    W  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1995*  Sat 10/7 10:30am
Sat 10/7 10:30am
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09  5    W  LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE  1    L  [353] ALL GAMES AWAY
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 2887*  Sun 10/15 5:00pm
Sat 10/7 4:30pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[1383] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1
 2488*  Sun 10/8 2:00pm
Sun 10/8 3:30pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 08    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 2886  Sat 10/21 9:00am  NUFC 2008 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3241  Sat 10/21 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 1481*  Wed 11/22 9:00am
Sun 10/22 9:00am
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 1951  Sun 10/22 1:30pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3443*  Sun 10/22 3:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:30pm
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09    RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    [353] ALL GAMES AWAY
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 2679*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Fri 10/27 6:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [485] TOMASO #2
[1124] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3553*  Sat 10/28 12:00pm
Sat 10/28 12:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 3668  Sat 10/28 2:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [485] TOMASO #2
 69*  Sun 10/29 9:30am
Sun 10/29 9:30am
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 4518*  Sun 10/29 3:30pm
Sun 10/29 3:30pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 4352*  Fri 9/29 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:30pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 3969  Sat 11/4 1:30pm  CARY DEFENDERS 08    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 4214  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 1329  Sun 11/5 3:00pm  CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 4437  Sat 11/11 10:30am  CARY DEFENDERS 08    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 4635  Sat 11/11 2:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [485] TOMASO #2
 536*  Sun 11/12 2:30pm
Sun 11/12 2:30pm
 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER    LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 2:11am [cache] © 2017 YSSL