Spring 2018
Division: U10/5NW                                                                                
Team: U10/5NW SBW 2008 BLACK

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CARY DEFENDERS 08 8 6 2 0 0 18 42 29 1
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A 8 5 1 2 0 17 32 24 2
 FCX 2008 BLACK II 8 5 2 1 0 16 39 24 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN 8 4 3 1 0 13 27 26 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN 8 4 4 0 0 12 47 35 1
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2 8 3 4 1 0 10 21 36 0
 NUFC 2008 SELECT 8 2 5 1 0 7 19 34 1
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED 8 0 8 0 5 -10 3 22 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 56  Sat 4/7 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  1    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  4    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 371  Sat 4/7 2:00pm  FCX 2008 BLACK II  8    W  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  3    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 925  Sun 4/8 10:30am  NUFC 2008 SELECT  0    L  FCX 2008 BLACK II  7    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1334  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  6    W  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  2    L  [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 1333*  Sat 4/21 11:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 CARY DEFENDERS 08  8    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  7    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 1555*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Sun 4/22 9:00am
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  5    T  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  5    T  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
[524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2147*  Sat 4/28 1:30pm
Sat 4/28 12:30pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  3    L  CARY DEFENDERS 08  4    W  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 2064  Sat 4/28 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  3    L  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3721  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  2    T  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  2    T  [140] LTSC FLD 6B
 2537  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  4    T  NUFC 2008 SELECT  4    T  [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 682*  Sun 4/29 1:00pm
Sun 4/29 4:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L  CARY DEFENDERS 08  1    W  [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 2747  Fri 5/4 6:00pm  FCX 2008 BLACK II  10    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  5    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 1521*  Sat 4/21 1:30pm
Sat 5/5 1:30pm
 NUFC 2008 SELECT  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  3    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1796*  Sat 4/28 9:00am
Sun 5/6 12:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  10    W+  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  1    L  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2953  Sat 5/12 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  12    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  3    L+  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3067  Sat 5/12 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 08  9    W  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  4    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 3235  Sat 5/12 1:30pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT      1 W(FF)  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L(FF)  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3068  Sat 5/12 7:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  1    L  FCX 2008 BLACK II  5    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 168  Sun 5/13 11:30am  CARY DEFENDERS 08  9    W  NUFC 2008 SELECT  3    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 2473*  Sun 5/13 12:30pm
Sun 5/13 12:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L(FF)  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2      1 W(FF)  [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3548*  Fri 5/18 6:30pm
Fri 5/18 6:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L(FF)  FCX 2008 BLACK II      1 W(FF)  [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3601  Sat 5/19 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  6    W  CARY DEFENDERS 08  3    L  [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 879*  Sat 4/14 1:00pm
Sat 5/19 5:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  2    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  5    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 220  Sat 5/19 6:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A      1 W(FF)  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L(FF)  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2536  Sun 5/20 6:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 08  1    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  4    W  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 4017  Sat 6/2 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  4    L  NUFC 2008 SELECT  5    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 4078*  Sat 6/2 10:00am
Sat 6/2 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  0    L(FF)  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN      1 W(FF)  [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 4207  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  6    W  FCX 2008 BLACK II  0    L  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 4274  Sat 6/2 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  2    L  CARY DEFENDERS 08  7    W+  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3772  Sun 6/3 4:30pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT  2    L+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  3    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1995*  Sun 5/6 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  4    W  NUFC 2008 SELECT  2    L  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 806*  Sun 5/13 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 6:30pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A  7    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  2    L  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 6:42am [cache] © 2018 YSSL