Spring 2018
Division: U10/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 3 0
 FCX 2008 BLACK II 2 2 0 0 0 6 15 3 0
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0
 NUFC 2008 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0
 CARY DEFENDERS 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (32)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 56  Sat 4/7 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  1    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  4    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 371  Sat 4/7 2:00pm  FCX 2008 BLACK II  8    W  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  3    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 925  Sun 4/8 10:30am  NUFC 2008 SELECT  0    L  FCX 2008 BLACK II  7    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1334  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN  6    W  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  2    L  [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 1333*  Sat 4/21 11:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 CARY DEFENDERS 08    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 1555*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Sun 4/22 9:00am
 FCX 2008 BLACK II    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
[524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1796  Sat 4/28 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2147*  Sat 4/28 1:30pm
Sat 4/28 12:30pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 2064  Sat 4/28 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3721  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    [140] LTSC FLD 6B
 2537  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 682*  Sun 4/29 1:00pm
Sun 4/29 4:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 2747  Fri 5/4 6:00pm  FCX 2008 BLACK II    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 1521*  Sat 4/21 1:30pm
Sat 5/5 1:30pm
 NUFC 2008 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1995  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2953  Sat 5/12 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3067  Sat 5/12 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 08    LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 3235  Sat 5/12 1:30pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3068  Sat 5/12 7:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    FCX 2008 BLACK II    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 168  Sun 5/13 11:30am  CARY DEFENDERS 08    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 806  Sun 5/13 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2473*  Sun 5/13 12:30pm
Sun 5/13 12:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3548*  Fri 5/18 6:30pm
Fri 5/18 6:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    FCX 2008 BLACK II    [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3601  Sat 5/19 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [530] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
 879*  Sat 4/14 1:00pm
Sat 5/19 5:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 220  Sat 5/19 6:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2536  Sun 5/20 6:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 08    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 4017  Sat 6/2 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    NUFC 2008 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 4078*  Sat 6/2 10:00am
Sat 6/2 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN    [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3
[880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 4207  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 08A    FCX 2008 BLACK II    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 4274  Sat 6/2 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    CARY DEFENDERS 08    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3772  Sun 6/3 4:30pm  NUFC 2008 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 7:04am [cache] © 2018 YSSL