Fall 2018
Division: U10/5NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER 3 3 0 0 0 9 18 5 0
 GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER 3 2 0 1 0 7 19 4 0
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE 2 1 0 1 0 4 9 5 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 6 4 0
 VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 5 1
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 7 9 0
 WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009 2 0 1 1 0 1 7 15 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 15 1
 TREVIAN 2009 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 09/10 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 12 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 162  Sat 9/8 11:00am  FC MIRAGE 09/10  0    L  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  8    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 271  Sat 9/8 1:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK  3    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS  1    L  [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 86*  Sat 9/8 10:00am
Sun 9/9 10:00am
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  10    W  WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009  2    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 435  Sun 9/9 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  5    T  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER  5    T  [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 802  Sat 9/15 1:30pm  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  3    T  NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK  3    T  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 835  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS  0    L  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  4    W  [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 2195*  Sat 10/6 12:00pm
Sat 9/15 2:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  4    W  FC MIRAGE 09/10  1    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3487  Sat 9/15 3:30pm  WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009  5    T  VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP  5    T+  [1501] TALLMADGE PARK
 581*  Sun 9/16 11:00am
Sun 9/16 10:00am
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  4    W  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER  2    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1311  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  8    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS  1    L+  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 1158  Sat 9/22 11:00am  FC MIRAGE 09/10    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1159  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1471  Sat 9/22 4:30pm  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [439] FOX MEADOW
 486  Sun 9/23 4:00pm  WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [1501] TALLMADGE PARK
 3027*  Sat 10/20 4:00pm
Sun 9/23 4:00pm
 WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    [1501] TALLMADGE PARK
[186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD away**
 1599  Sat 9/29 11:45am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1839  Sat 9/29 3:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 1987  Sat 9/29 4:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 556*  Sun 10/28 4:15pm
Sun 9/30 2:00pm
 VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    FC MIRAGE 09/10    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2047*  Fri 9/14 8:00pm
Sun 9/30 3:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS    WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7) away**
 2684  Sat 10/13 11:00am  FC MIRAGE 09/10    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 2830  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 2685  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2970  Sun 10/14 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 2196*  Sun 10/14 3:00pm
Sun 10/14 3:00pm
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 2581  Sun 10/14 3:00pm  VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 3448  Sat 10/20 10:00am  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3324  Sat 10/20 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3165  Sat 10/20 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 09/10    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3084  Sun 10/21 3:30pm  VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3583*  Sat 10/27 10:00am
Sat 10/27 1:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3825  Sat 10/27 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS    FC MIRAGE 09/10    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3938  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3954  Sat 10/27 4:30pm  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    [439] FOX MEADOW
 2316  Sun 10/28 9:30am  NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 1282  Sat 11/3 9:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 1870  Sat 11/3 2:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS    RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1802  Sun 11/4 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK    FC MIRAGE 09/10    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2110  Sun 11/4 1:00pm  VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 453*  Sat 11/10 10:00am
Sat 11/10 9:00am
 TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    VALLADOLID 2009 WHITE HP    [439] FOX MEADOW
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 7:09pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL