Fall 2018
Division: U10/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS 4 2 1 1 0 7 12 10 0
 RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 6 11 3 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 1 0
 CARY DEFENDERS 09/10 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 0
 RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO 3 1 2 0 0 3 9 12 0
 ELA 2009 WHITE 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 0
 NUFC 2009 SELECT 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 5 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B 3 0 2 1 0 1 7 11 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 13 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 210  Sat 9/8 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  7    W  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO  1    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 270  Sat 9/8 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B  2    L  CARY DEFENDERS 09/10  3    W  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 330*  Sat 9/8 5:00pm
Sat 9/8 5:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2  2    L  RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER  8    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 304  Sun 9/9 9:00am  NUFC 2009 SELECT  2    T  ELA 2009 WHITE  2    T  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1683  Sun 9/9 3:30pm  RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER  3    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS  1    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 2315  Fri 9/14 5:45pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B  2    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS  5    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 954  Sat 9/15 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO  3    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS  4    W  [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 3626  Sun 9/16 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS  2    T  ELA 2009 WHITE  2    T  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3937  Sun 9/16 11:45am  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO  5    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2  1    L  [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 1281  Sun 9/16 4:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B  3    T  NUFC 2009 SELECT  3    T  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1801  Fri 9/21 5:45pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1134  Sat 9/22 10:30am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1342  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    NUFC 2009 SELECT    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1454  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  ELA 2009 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 518  Sun 9/23 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    NUFC 2009 SELECT    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 138  Sat 9/29 1:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS    CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1543  Sun 9/30 9:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    ELA 2009 WHITE    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 2482  Sat 10/6 4:00pm  ELA 2009 WHITE    RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 1740*  Sun 10/7 10:00am
Sun 10/7 5:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2829  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  NUFC 2009 SELECT    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2860  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2969  Sat 10/13 4:00pm  ELA 2009 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 1157  Sat 10/13 4:30pm  RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 2370  Sun 10/14 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2683  Sun 10/14 1:00pm  RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 3055  Sat 10/20 9:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 3435  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B    [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 3145  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BOYS    NUFC 2009 SELECT    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 2483  Sun 10/21 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 700  Fri 10/26 5:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    ELA 2009 WHITE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3523  Sat 10/27 9:30am  CARY DEFENDERS 09/10    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 3698  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3796  Sat 10/27 1:30pm  NUFC 2009 SELECT    RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1838  Sun 10/28 10:30am  NUFC 2009 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 648  Sun 10/28 2:30pm  RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009B    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 3434  Sat 11/3 1:00pm  ELA 2009 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2009C BLACK 2    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Sep 18, 2018 2:00pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL